Licensed to Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2016 09:59 PM
                     2016 Pioneer Invitational - 3/26/2016                     
                       Hosted by Transylvania University                       
                                 Lexington, KY                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    38 Hanser, Jacob          Georgetown (        10:24.50   10:44.78   10   
  2    49 Dillow, Austin         Kentucky Sta        10:40.70   11:01.76    8   
  3    60 Forte, John         FR Kentucky Wes                   11:43.70    6   
  4    70 McElroy, Sean       JR Mount St. Jo        12:21.44   12:22.43    5   
 
Event 2  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    61 Keeley, Rachel      SO Kentucky Wes        12:30.04   12:09.80   10   
  2   112 Gimre, Mae Elizabe  FR Taylor              12:00.00   12:17.71    8   
  3    33 Vest, Mallory       SR Campbellsvil        12:45.00   13:07.99    6   
 
Event 3  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Union (Ky.)  'A'                                    42.50      42.59   2  10   
     1) Miller, Clayton FR              2) Butler, Javonte FR             
     3) Kent, Raveen FR                 4) Slaton, Andrew FR              
  2 Campbellsville  'A'                                 42.64      42.93   2   8   
     1) Battle, Brandon FR              2) Wiley, Paxton FR               
     3) Webb, Garland FR                4) Jackson, Jaron FR              
  3 Transylvania  'A'                                   44.59      44.28   1   6   
     1) Johnston, Nicolas FR            2) Erpenbeck, Jake FR             
     3) Jackson, Malik FR               4) Green, Cole JR                 
  4 Berea  'A'                                          44.07      44.59   1   5   
     1) Boateng, Anthony FR             2) Effoe, Aaron FR                
     3) 5 Domenech, Issac FR            4) Mbwambo, Wynnjones JR          
  5 Berea  'B'                                          45.23     x45.42   1 
     1) Cherif, Boubacar JR             2) Pearson, Jason FR              
     3) Vinton, Aldrin SO               4) Saintilnord, Wesley FR         
  6 Spalding  'A'                                       45.00      45.48   1   4   
     1) Walls, Deion SR                 2) Kaiser, Daniel SR              
     3) Fields, Austin SR               4) Goebel, Cameron SR             
  7 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               49.06      46.51   1   3   
     1) Poellnitz, Antonio SR           2) Stark, Drew FR                 
     3) Minella, Cody JR                4) Smith, Caleb JR                
 -- Kentucky State  'A'                                 43.27        DNF   2 
     1) Williams-Ralston, Adrian SR     2) Gatson, Royal SR               
     3) Mosley, Mark SR                 4) Slaughter, Corey SR            
 -- Team Onion  'A'                                     44.00     X43.87   2 
     1) Castillo, Trey SR               2) Claytor, Ricky SR              
     3) Thomas, Josh SR                 4) Lewis, Dominique SR            
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kentucky State  'A'                                 49.32      48.56   2  10   
     1) Hearn, Joy SR                   2) Person, Lauren SR              
     3) Foster, Laila SR                4) Carpenter, Alijah SR           
  2 Transylvania  'A'                                   49.50      50.42   2   8   
     1) Hemmer, Savannah SO             2) Herron, Bethany SO             
     3) Auxier, Shelby SR               4) Fender, Jordin JR              
  3 Union (Ky.)  'A'                                    50.28      50.44   2   6   
     1) Whatley, Olivia FR              2) Andrews, Mykelle SO            
     3) Crump, Autumn SO                4) Lane, Jayla FR                 
  4 Thomas More  'A'                                    50.19      50.69   2   5   
     1) Flagge-Echols, Julia SO         2) Hlebiczki, Katrina JR          
     3) Hester, Mackenzie SO            4) Cook, Christina SO             
  5 Berea  'A'                                          52.87      52.10   1   4   
     1) Dixon, Rebecca FR               2) Callow, Grace SO               
     3) 11 Hale, Megan JR               4) McFadden, Cassandra SO         
  6 Berea  'B'                                          56.45     x55.02   1 
     1) Tetidrick, Casey FR             2) Loveless, Anna SR              
     3) Todd, Renesha FR                4) Tingle, Kearstin FR            
  7 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               55.25      55.98   1   3   
     1) Cason, Julia FR                 2) Cooper, Solange FR             
     3) Sexton, Jasmyne FR              4) Shumate, Elizabeth JR          
 -- Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              50.43         FS   2 
     1) Haase, Breigh FR                2) Hardin, Aneya FR               
     3) Kelley, Kara FR                 4) Payton, Teairra FR             
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    13 Kemei, Emmanuell    SO Berea                3:58.00    4:00.71   3  10   
  2     4 Dodson, Isaiah      FR Berea                4:06.00    4:01.08   3   8   
  3    24 Crawford, Bret      FR Campbellsvil         4:12.00    4:08.04   2   6   
  4    25 Ford, Dylan         SR Campbellsvil         4:06.46    4:08.92   3   5   
  5    84 Mark, Nathan           Spalding             4:10.00    4:11.15   3   4   
  6    55 Ayer, Logan         FR Kentucky Wes         4:11.17    4:11.83   3   3   
  7   101 Cho, Stephen        SO Taylor               4:08.00    4:13.75   3   2   
  8    16 Monti, Casey        JR Berea                4:12.78    4:16.25   2   1   
  9   115 Koteskey, Tyler     SO Taylor               4:08.79    4:16.28   3 
 10     3 Carson, Tanner      FR Berea                4:08.00    4:17.89   3 
 11    12 Johnson, Jeremy     SR Berea                4:31.89    4:18.17   2 
 12    26 Harris, Corbin      FR Campbellsvil         4:23.01    4:18.31   2 
 13    80 Heslin, Cory        SR Spalding             4:10.69    4:18.40   3 
 14    99 Bragg, Micah        FR Taylor               4:08.00    4:18.71   3 
 15    48 Carrero, Isiaiah    SR Kentucky Sta         4:25.54    4:22.15   2 
 16   140 Loos, Christopher   FR Thomas More                     4:26.14   1 
 17   108 Ferguson, Joey      FR Taylor               4:10.00    4:26.86   3 
 18    74 Coffey, Forrest        Spalding             4:12.00    4:27.14   2 
 19   155 Sprague, Kyle       JR Transylvania         4:19.00    4:28.27   2 
 20   146 West, Brandon       SO Thomas More          4:23.40    4:28.28   2 
 21     6 Flege, Caleb        FR Berea                4:34.00    4:30.47   2 
 22   130 Vahle, Josh         SR Taylor               4:19.78    4:31.20   2 
 23    89 Schell, Colin       SR Spalding             4:15.00    4:31.20   2 
 24    85 Matthews, Allen        Spalding             4:12.00    4:35.46   2 
 25   144 Smith, Ronald       FR Thomas More                     4:35.64   1 
 26   132 Wachtmann, Nathan   JR Taylor               4:26.88    4:40.64   2 
 27   133 Bramer, Alex        JR Thomas More          4:58.55    4:40.69   1 
 28   136 Condon, Jacob       SR Thomas More          4:09.14    4:41.47   3 
 29    59 Fitzgerald, Keaton  FR Kentucky Wes                    4:41.65   1 
 30   170 Ramos, Cruz         FR Union (Ky.)          4:25.00    4:45.90   2 
 31    44 Slucher, Nickolas      Georgetown (         4:43.57    4:50.24   1 
 32    19 Yearout, Brandon    FR Berea                           4:53.70   1 
 33    68 King, Josh          FR Mount St. Jo                    4:55.55   1 
 34    71 McSwain, David      JR Mount St. Jo                    4:57.92   1 
 35    65 Walton, Dylan       SO Kentucky Wes                    5:08.23   1 
 36   150 Garagnani, Justin   FR Transylvania         5:15.00    5:10.37   1 
 37   154 Robertson-Noel, Ja  SO Transylvania         5:15.00    5:28.72   1 
 38    72 Pinckney, Ryan      FR Mount St. Jo                    5:43.55   1 
 
Event 6  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    98 Blagg, Rachel       FR Taylor               4:47.72    4:48.23   2  10   
  2    37 Godar, Tayler          Georgetown (         4:57.00    4:53.11   2   8   
  3   125 Seeland, Taryn      SR Taylor               5:05.00    4:55.66   2   6   
  4    88 Riggs, Kayla        SR Spalding             5:04.00    4:59.56   2   5   
  5   123 Schroder, Hannah    JR Taylor               5:04.00    5:01.05   2   4   
  6     2 Callow, Layne       SR Berea                5:05.00    5:02.40   2   3   
  7   110 Franch, Michelle    FR Taylor               5:05.00    5:02.49   2   2   
  8     9 Gonterman, Erin     FR Berea                5:10.00    5:04.60   2   1   
  9   120 Richards, Anissa    SR Taylor               5:08.00    5:13.44   2 
 10   106 Dibley, Amanda      FR Taylor               5:18.00    5:18.77   2 
 11   103 Crosley, Abigail    FR Taylor               5:28.36    5:21.43   1 
 12    75 Cowles, Rachel      SR Spalding             5:04.44    5:22.40   2 
 13    86 Payne, Kayla           Spalding             5:12.00    5:23.56   2 
 14    23 Calvert, Maggie     SR Campbellsvil         5:15.00    5:26.42   2 
 15    73 Waters, Maria       FR Mount St. Jo                    5:30.24   1 
 16    91 Weaver, Kara           Spalding             5:20.00    5:32.27   1 
 17   165 Durbin, Kristina    FR Union (Ky.)          5:38.71    5:36.07   1 
 18    76 Darnell, Cyrena     SR Spalding             5:10.00    5:41.92   2 
 19    63 Price, Casey        JR Kentucky Wes         5:43.18    5:45.46   1 
 20   142 McCarty, Tori       SR Thomas More          5:18.50    5:48.91   2 
 21   169 McCrary, Auburn     FR Union (Ky.)          5:57.95    5:54.74   1 
 22    90 Wagers, Gabby       FR Spalding             5:40.00    5:54.87   1 
 23    34 Wicke, Abby         SO Campbellsvil                    5:59.24   1 
 24    43 Riddle, Kater          Georgetown (                    6:21.33   1 
 25    93 Hayden, Kelsey      SO St. Catharin                    6:32.15   1 
 26    40 Lee, Courtney          Georgetown (                    6:43.28   1 
 
Event 7  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Wiley, Paxton       FR Campbellsvil           15.28      15.12   2.4  2  10   
  2       Hans, Zach          SO Thomas More            15.83      15.42   2.4  2   8   
  3       Kent, Raveen        FR Union (Ky.)            15.98      16.08   2.4  2   6   
  4       Embry, Clayton      JR Campbellsvil           15.74      16.12   2.4  2   5   
  5       Goldring, Dallan    FR Kentucky Wes           16.66      16.55   0.1  1   4   
  6       Butler, Lucas       SO Kentucky Wes           17.26      17.67   0.1  1   3   
  7       Williams, Shaquill  FR Union (Ky.)            18.23      17.88   0.1  1   2   
  8       Nunnelley, Derek    FR Georgetown (                      18.32   0.1  1   1   
 --       Armstrong, Nathan      Unattached             15.19     X15.22   2.4  2 
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Fender, Jordin      JR Transylvania           14.90      15.16   0.8  2  10   
  2       Herdman, Katie      SO Union (Ky.)            16.06      15.40   0.8  2   8   
  3       Kee, Olivia         FR Transylvania           16.14      15.86   0.8  2   6   
  4       Goff, Sydney        FR Kentucky Wes           17.08      16.15   0.8  2   5   
  5       Clements, Trentkel  FR Union (Ky.)            17.48      17.20   0.8  2   4   
  6       Whatley, Olivia     FR Union (Ky.)            15.98      17.40   0.8  2   3   
  7       Clements, Allyson   JR Thomas More            17.75      17.78   0.8  2   2   
  8       Carr, Haley            Georgetown (           17.09      17.81   0.8  2   1   
  9       Sicurella, Dakota   SO Thomas More            18.15      17.92  -0.6  1 
 10       Kuerzi, Allye          Spalding               18.00      18.80  -0.6  1 
 11       Rose, Tayler        FR Georgetown (                      18.98  -0.6  1 
 12       Hamilton, Kelsey       Spalding               18.00      19.51  -0.6  1 
 13       Tingle, Kearstin    FR Berea                  19.78      20.26  -0.6  1 
 14       Brooksbank, Courtn  FR Berea                             20.51  -0.6  1 
 15       Flege, Courtney     FR Berea                             20.75  -0.6  1 
 16       Pierce, Annah       SO Berea                  18.39      22.16  -0.6  1 
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Gatson, Royal       SR Kentucky Sta           49.91      49.99   4  10   
  2       Lacher, Sam         FR Taylor                 51.90      50.32   3   8   
  3       Kaiser, Daniel      SR Spalding               50.50      50.40   4   6   
  4       Jackson, Jaron      FR Campbellsvil           51.52      51.49   4   5   
  5       Mew, Scott          SO Union (Ky.)            52.44      51.52   3   4   
  6       Taylor, Aymir          Kentucky Sta           52.00      51.89   3   3   
  7       Kriege, Mitchell    SR Thomas More            51.44      52.01   4   2   
  8       Johnston, Nicolas   FR Transylvania           51.90      52.62   4   1   
  9    32 Truitt, Keyshon     FR Campbellsvil           55.80      52.76   2 
 10       Brinson, Lorenzo    FR Kentucky Sta           52.50      52.80   3 
 11       Saintilnord, Wesle  FR Berea                  53.63      52.92   3 
 12       Boulware, Johannes  JR Campbellsvil           53.26      52.96   3 
 13       Keene, Austin       SR Georgetown (           51.17      53.18   4 
 14       Solomon, Nathan     FR Kentucky Wes           52.60      53.38   3 
 15       Meyer, Eddie        FR Taylor                 53.67      53.41   2 
 16       Stark, Drew         FR Mount St. Jo           55.49      53.80   2 
 17       Price, Marcus       FR Georgetown (                      54.56   1 
 18       Marshall, Christia  SR Georgetown (           54.82      54.73   2 
 19       Minella, Cody       JR Mount St. Jo           53.92      54.78   2 
 20       Carr, Grant         SR Georgetown (           53.99      55.33   2 
 21    51 Mosley, Morgan         Kentucky Sta                      55.34   1 
 22       McGaughey, Nichola  FR Campbellsvil           57.26      55.97   1 
 23       Thaxton, Andrew     FR Taylor                 55.96      56.69   1 
 24       Lawson, Chris       SO Thomas More            55.01      57.25   2 
 --       Thomas, Josh        SR Team Onion             54.00     X56.47   2 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Cook, Christina     SO Thomas More            55.75      58.28   2  10   
  2       Andrews, Mykelle    SO Union (Ky.)            59.63    1:00.39   2   8   
  3       Wood, Miriam        FR Taylor               1:00.74    1:00.69   2   6   
  4       DeHaan, Kaitlin     SR Taylor               1:00.10    1:00.76   2   5   
  5       Hearn, Joy          SR Kentucky Sta         1:01.04    1:01.28   2   4   
  6       Dobson, Jarnae      FR Union (Ky.)          1:03.67    1:02.17   1   3   
  7       Kelley, Kara        FR Kentucky Wes         1:04.11    1:02.58   1   2   
  8       Hlebiczki, Katrina  JR Thomas More          1:02.28    1:03.44   2   1   
  9       Jones, J'Anna       SR Spalding             1:05.00    1:06.43   1 
 10       Martin, Gracie      FR Campbellsvil         1:07.02    1:06.69   1 
 11       Brown, Daphene         Kentucky Sta         1:04.58    1:08.15   1 
 12       Powers, Jordyn      SO Union (Ky.)          1:14.18    1:23.37   1 
 --       Callow, Ami            Unattached             59.70   X1:00.58   2 
 
Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Slaton, Andrew      FR Union (Ky.)            10.71      10.59   1.6  6  10   
  2       Glenn, James        FR Kentucky Wes           10.80      10.84   1.6  6   8   
  3       Erpenbeck, Jake     FR Transylvania           11.08      11.11   1.6  6   6   
  4       Butler, Javonte     FR Union (Ky.)            11.16      11.14   1.6  6   4.50
  4       Green, Cole         JR Transylvania           10.83      11.14   1.6  6   4.50
  6       Mosley, Mark        SR Kentucky Sta           11.00      11.23   1.6  6   3   
  7       Walls, Deion        SR Spalding               11.20      11.27   0.9  5   2   
  8       Higdon-Burgess, Al  FR Georgetown (                      11.36  -1.5  2   1   
  9       Boateng, Anthony    FR Berea                  11.61      11.39   1.0  4 
 10       Mbwambo, Wynnjones  JR Berea                  11.35      11.40   1.0  4 
 11       Williams-Ralston,   SR Kentucky Sta           10.98      11.43   1.6  6 
 12       Gordon, NeShaun     JR St. Catharin           11.57      11.48   1.0  4 
 13       Howard, Kris        JR Thomas More            11.80      11.53   1.0  4 
 14       Effoe, Aaron        FR Berea                  11.57      11.67   1.0  4 
 15       Webb, Garland       FR Campbellsvil           12.02      11.71  -0.8  3 
 16       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin           11.72      11.73   1.0  4 
 17       Jones, Nathen       SO Kentucky Wes                      11.80  -1.5  2 
 18       Elliott, Christoph  SO St. Catharin           11.99      11.82  -0.8  3 
 19       Vinton, Aldrin      SO Berea                  12.00      12.07  -0.8  3 
 20       Christie, Kentwood  JR Taylor                 11.83      12.14  -0.8  3 
 21       Goebel, Cameron     SR Spalding               11.35      12.15   0.9  5 
 22       Pearson, Jason      FR Berea                  12.76      12.32  -0.8  3 
 23       Cherif, Boubacar    JR Berea                  12.61      12.41  -0.8  3 
 24       Poellnitz, Antonio  SR Mount St. Jo                      12.58  -1.5  2 
 25       Craig, Parker          Georgetown (           12.51      12.86  -0.8  3 
 26       Boykin, Brennan     FR St. Catharin                      12.91   0.9  1 
 27       Aumiller, Jimmy     FR Mount St. Jo                      14.11  -1.5  2 
 28       Dick, Adam          JR Mount St. Jo           14.37      14.27  -1.5  2 
 --       Castillo, Trey      SR Team Onion             11.20        XFS   0.9  5 
 --       Claytor, Ricky      SR Team Onion             11.10     X11.15   1.6  6 
 --       Lewis, Dominique    SR Team Onion             11.20     X11.16   0.9  5 
 --       Ziyad, Amir         FR Unattached                       X11.25   0.9  1 
 --       Derkson, Miles      SR Unattached             11.50     X11.34   1.0  4 
 --       Powell, Tyler          Unattached             11.23     X11.70   0.9  5 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Fender, Jordin      JR Transylvania           12.80      12.34   1.1  5  10   
  2       Carpenter, Alijah   SR Kentucky Sta           12.43      12.52   1.1  5   8   
  3       Lane, Jayla         FR Union (Ky.)            12.71      12.57   1.1  5   6   
  4       Woodard-Johnson, J  FR Campbellsvil           13.33      12.65   1.0  4   5   
  5       Waller, Shaelyn     FR St. Catharin                      12.67   1.2  2   4   
  6       Hardin, Aneya       FR Kentucky Wes           13.02      12.75   1.1  5   3   
  7       Auxier, Shelby      SR Transylvania           13.30      13.12   1.0  4   2   
  8       Hemmer, Savannah    SO Transylvania           13.46      13.13   1.0  4   1   
  9       McFadden, Cassandr  SO Berea                  13.22      13.24   1.1  5 
 10       Crump, Autumn       SO Union (Ky.)            13.17      13.41   1.1  5 
 11       Dixon, Rebecca      FR Berea                             13.43   1.2  2 
 12       Chase, Ashley       FR Spalding               14.00      13.55   1.0  4 
 13       Sebastian, Michael  FR St. Catharin                      13.75   0.9  1 
 14       Wilson, Jasmine     FR Campbellsvil           14.60      13.78  +0.0  3 
 15       Barton, Megan       JR Thomas More            14.51      13.85  +0.0  3 
 16       Sims, Amber         JR Berea                  13.82      13.89   1.0  4 
 17       Farwick, Cristi     JR Thomas More                       13.90   0.9  1 
 18       Knott, Taryne       FR St. Catharin                      13.98   1.2  2 
 19       Herron, Bethany     SO Transylvania           14.05      14.14   1.0  4 
 20       Loveless, Anna      SR Berea                             14.22   1.2  2 
 21       Warren, Ramsey      FR Thomas More                       14.23   1.2  2 
 22       Cason, Julia        FR Mount St. Jo                      14.35   0.9  1 
 23       Phelps, Jenna       FR Transylvania           14.00      14.46   1.0  4 
 24       Todd, Renesha       FR Berea                  15.03      14.63  +0.0  3 
 25       Tetidrick, Casey    FR Berea                  15.23      14.63  +0.0  3 
 26       Golden, Destiny     FR St. Catharin                      15.20   0.9  1 
 27       Sexton, Jasmyne     FR Mount St. Jo                      16.12   0.9  1 
 28       Harbour, Ciara      SO Mount St. Jo                      18.13   1.2  2 
 29       Thompson, Courtney  SR Taylor                 12.75      33.17   1.1  5 
 --       Welch, Libby        SO St. Catharin           15.18         FS  +0.0  3 
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    13 Kemei, Emmanuell    SO Berea                1:53.13    1:53.50   4  10   
  2   100 Byrd, Ben           FR Taylor               1:57.00    1:56.59   4   8   
  3    64 Qualls, Bryant      JR Kentucky Wes         1:57.42    1:58.36   4   6   
  4     3 Carson, Tanner      FR Berea                1:58.78    1:58.62   4   5   
  5   107 Dye, Tanner         JR Taylor               1:57.00    1:58.74   4   4   
  6   126 Shelton, Kyle       SO Taylor               1:57.00    1:59.09   4   3   
  7   121 Rodman, David       SR Taylor               1:57.00    1:59.51   4   2   
  8     4 Dodson, Isaiah      FR Berea                1:59.88    1:59.87   4   1   
  9   131 Van Niekerk, Schal  SR Taylor               1:57.00    2:00.10   4 
 10    24 Crawford, Bret      FR Campbellsvil         2:06.40    2:00.5h   2 
 11   164 Congo, Logan        FR Union (Ky.)          2:00.00    2:00.54   3 
 12     5 Domenech, Issac     FR Berea                2:04.00    2:01.80   3 
 13    25 Ford, Dylan         SR Campbellsvil         2:03.12    2:02.26   3 
 14    55 Ayer, Logan         FR Kentucky Wes         2:06.98    2:02.7h   2 
 15     7 Flege, Corbin       FR Berea                2:04.70    2:03.1h   2 
 16    69 Mason, Chad         FR Mount St. Jo         2:05.52    2:03.4h   2 
 17    16 Monti, Casey        JR Berea                2:02.00    2:04.06   3 
 18    66 Barth, Sam          JR Mount St. Jo         1:58.16    2:04.57   4 
 19    81 Hulse, Brandonn     SR Spalding             2:04.00    2:05.47   3 
 20    78 Gallagher, Justin   SR Spalding             2:04.00    2:06.39   3 
 21   153 Reister, Evan       JR Transylvania         2:05.00    2:06.5h   2 
 22     6 Flege, Caleb        FR Berea                2:08.89    2:07.8h   2 
 23   146 West, Brandon       SO Thomas More          2:01.14    2:07.93   3 
 24    12 Johnson, Jeremy     SR Berea                2:13.03    2:08.41   1 
 25   155 Sprague, Kyle       JR Transylvania         2:10.00    2:08.6h   2 
 26    79 Gilmore, Nick       SR Spalding             2:04.00    2:08.76   3 
 27    80 Heslin, Cory        SR Spalding             2:01.97    2:09.07   3 
 28    59 Fitzgerald, Keaton  FR Kentucky Wes                    2:09.90   1 
 29    49 Dillow, Austin         Kentucky Sta         2:10.55    2:10.0h   2 
 30    51 Mosley, Morgan         Kentucky Sta                    2:10.33   1 
 31    26 Harris, Corbin      FR Campbellsvil         2:10.32    2:10.8h   2 
 32   140 Loos, Christopher   FR Thomas More          2:00.68    2:13.11   3 
 33    62 Kelley, Griffin     SR Kentucky Wes         2:04.74    2:14.4h   2 
 34   133 Bramer, Alex        JR Thomas More          2:06.39    2:14.7h   2 
 35    50 Kincaid, Alexander     Kentucky Sta                    2:14.72   1 
 36   136 Condon, Jacob       SR Thomas More          2:04.24    2:15.27   3 
 37    32 Truitt, Keyshon     FR Campbellsvil                    2:15.76   1 
 38   144 Smith, Ronald       FR Thomas More          2:05.13    2:19.0h   2 
 39    44 Slucher, Nickolas      Georgetown (         2:12.84    2:19.29   1 
 40   150 Garagnani, Justin   FR Transylvania         2:30.00    2:32.29   1 
 41    19 Yearout, Brandon    FR Berea                2:21.33    2:36.76   1 
 --   160 janse, zaan            Unattached           1:55.00   X1:59.15   4 
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    37 Godar, Tayler          Georgetown (         2:25.00    2:20.81   3  10   
  2     2 Callow, Layne       SR Berea                2:22.47    2:23.13   3   8   
  3   118 Oleson, Sarina      SR Taylor               2:23.50    2:24.02   3   6   
  4    88 Riggs, Kayla        SR Spalding             2:20.00    2:25.72   3   5   
  5   137 Etherton, Kelsey    SO Thomas More          2:29.00    2:31.05   3   4   
  6     9 Gonterman, Erin     FR Berea                2:32.00    2:31.83   2   3   
  7    82 Johnston, Jenna     SR Spalding             2:32.00    2:32.34   2   2   
  8   102 Crosby, Marjorie    FR Taylor               2:19.00    2:33.57   3   1   
  9    35 Berry, Sydney          Georgetown (         2:44.06    2:34.52   2 
 10   151 Kerber, Cora        JR Transylvania         2:29.00    2:34.73   3 
 11   122 Rodman, Ellie       SO Taylor               2:35.00    2:36.64   2 
 12    52 Patterson, Brianna  SR Kentucky Sta         2:41.42    2:37.55   2 
 13   111 Gerig, Kathryn      JR Taylor               2:36.38    2:38.30   2 
 14    11 Hale, Megan         JR Berea                2:45.50    2:38.55   2 
 15    23 Calvert, Maggie     SR Campbellsvil         2:39.14    2:40.65   2 
 16    86 Payne, Kayla           Spalding             2:38.00    2:42.56   2 
 17   117 Melchers, Lauren    SO Taylor               2:49.35    2:45.84   1 
 18   138 Franke, Ally        FR Thomas More                     2:47.58   1 
 19    30 Shainfeld, Elise    FR Campbellsvil         2:53.38    2:49.05   1 
 20    63 Price, Casey        JR Kentucky Wes         2:46.91    2:50.19   1 
 21    91 Weaver, Kara           Spalding             2:38.00    2:52.76   2 
 22    14 Kramer, Meghan      SO Berea                2:52.53    2:58.91   1 
 23   141 Mapes, Julie        SR Thomas More          2:57.83    3:09.90   1 
 24   167 Henderson, Daisha   SO Union (Ky.)          3:24.16    3:19.07   1 
 25    47 Wilson, Jenny          Georgetown (         3:32.38    3:55.70   1 
 
Event 15  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Goldring, Dallan    FR Kentucky Wes           58.74      57.06   3  10   
  2       Clayton, Noah       SR Taylor                 55.41      57.70   3   8   
  3       willams, Ronald     SR Kentucky Sta           59.52      58.00   2   6   
  4       Harris, Ethan       SO Berea                  57.80      59.03   3   5   
  5       Hans, Zach          SO Thomas More            57.90      59.52   3   4   
  6       Bell, Dave          FR Berea                  58.61      59.60   3   3   
  7       Wiley, Paxton       FR Campbellsvil                      59.79   1   2   
  8       McGaughey, Nichola  FR Campbellsvil         1:03.82    1:00.49   2   1   
  9       Russell, Brayden    FR Campbellsvil         1:03.48    1:01.06   2 
 10       Cramer, Collen      FR Taylor               1:00.37    1:01.11   2 
 11       Smith, Caleb        JR Mount St. Jo                    1:02.46   1 
 12       Butler, Lucas       SO Kentucky Wes           59.30    1:03.46   3 
 13       Lawson, Chris       SO Thomas More          1:02.47    1:05.56   2 
 14       Williams, Shaquill  FR Union (Ky.)          1:10.09    1:07.75   1 
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kee, Olivia         FR Transylvania         1:09.13    1:07.93   10   
  2       Hearn, Joy          SR Kentucky Sta         1:09.45    1:09.53    8   
  3       Payton, Teairra     FR Kentucky Wes         1:11.02    1:09.57    6   
  4       Pierce, Annah       SO Berea                1:16.28    1:15.32    5   
  5       Clements, Allyson   JR Thomas More          1:13.26    1:15.50    4   
  6       Wilson, Maggie      FR Campbellsvil                    1:21.68    3   
 
Event 17  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Slaton, Andrew      FR Union (Ky.)            22.00      21.81  -0.2  6  10   
  2       Glenn, James        FR Kentucky Wes           22.91      22.31  -0.2  6   8   
  3       Erpenbeck, Jake     FR Transylvania           23.08      22.43   1.1  5   6   
  4       Kaiser, Daniel      SR Spalding               22.99      22.44  -0.2  6   5   
  5       Jackson, Jaron      FR Campbellsvil           23.15      22.51   1.1  5   4   
  6       Butler, Javonte     FR Union (Ky.)            22.50      22.62  -0.2  6   3   
  7       Higdon-Burgess, Al  FR Georgetown (                      22.71   1.7  1   2   
  8       Saintilnord, Wesle  FR Berea                  23.54      22.98   0.2  4   1   
  9       Pritt, Kody         FR Taylor                 23.40      22.99   0.2  4 
 10       Johnston, Nicolas   FR Transylvania           23.90      23.12   0.9  3 
 11       Walls, Deion        SR Spalding               24.00      23.31   0.9  3 
 12       Howard, Kris        JR Thomas More            23.90      23.42   0.9  3 
 13       Kriege, Mitchell    SR Thomas More            24.00      23.52   0.9  3 
 14       Elliott, Christoph  SO St. Catharin           24.59      23.72   0.9  2 
 15       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin           23.60      23.77   0.2  4 
 16       Effoe, Aaron        FR Berea                  24.35      24.05   0.9  3 
 17       Mbwambo, Wynnjones  JR Berea                  23.65      24.17   0.2  4 
 18       Jones, Nathen       SO Kentucky Wes           26.36      24.35   0.9  2 
 19       Boateng, Anthony    FR Berea                  24.40      24.49   0.9  2 
 20       Hernandez, Giovann  JR Transylvania           24.98      24.65   0.9  2 
 21       Pearson, Jason      FR Berea                  27.10      24.89   1.7  1 
 22       Cherif, Boubacar    JR Berea                  26.02      25.46   0.9  2 
 23       Craig, Parker          Georgetown (           25.79      26.50   0.9  2 
 24       Dunn, Tyler         SR St. Catharin           26.05      26.72   0.9  2 
 25       Poellnitz, Antonio  SR Mount St. Jo           26.38      27.23   1.7  1 
 26       Aumiller, Jimmy     FR Mount St. Jo           29.77      29.06   1.7  1 
 27       Dick, Adam          JR Mount St. Jo           30.70      29.57   1.7  1 
 --       Lewis, Dominique    SR Team Onion             23.20     X22.52   1.1  5 
 --       Ziyad, Amir         FR Unattached                       X22.99   1.7  1 
 --       Claytor, Ricky      SR Team Onion             23.00     X23.03   1.1  5 
 --       Powell, Tyler          Unattached             23.14     X23.63   1.1  5 
 --       Derkson, Miles      SR Unattached             22.00     X24.68  -0.2  6 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Hardin, Aneya       FR Kentucky Wes           26.20      25.50   0.8  6  10   
  2       Fender, Jordin      JR Transylvania           26.33      25.61   0.8  6   8   
  3       Lane, Jayla         FR Union (Ky.)            26.46      25.78   0.8  6   6   
  4       Carpenter, Alijah   SR Kentucky Sta           25.66      26.02   0.8  6   5   
  5       Woodard-Johnson, J  FR Campbellsvil           28.11      26.43   1.6  5   4   
  6       Waller, Shaelyn     FR St. Catharin           28.68      26.65   0.7  4   3   
  7       Person, Lauren      SR Kentucky Sta           27.71      27.04   1.6  5   2   
  8       Clements, Trentkel  FR Union (Ky.)            27.00      27.19   0.8  6   1   
  9       Haase, Breigh       FR Kentucky Wes           27.41      27.22   1.6  5 
 10       Auxier, Shelby      SR Transylvania           27.25      27.40   0.8  6 
 11       Hemmer, Savannah    SO Transylvania           27.50      27.43   1.6  5 
 12       Hester, Mackenzie   SO Thomas More            27.38      27.66   1.6  5 
 13       Dixon, Rebecca      FR Berea                  28.28      27.70   0.7  4 
 14       Wade, Tamia         FR Union (Ky.)            28.52      27.74   0.7  4 
 15       Cooper, Solange     FR Mount St. Jo           28.49      27.94   0.7  4 
 16       Shumate, Elizabeth  JR Mount St. Jo           27.93      28.37   1.6  5 
 17       Callow, Grace       SO Berea                             28.60  -0.7  1 
 18       Chase, Ashley       FR Spalding               30.00      28.81   2.1  3 
 19       Jones, J'Anna       SR Spalding               29.00      28.89   0.7  4 
 20       McFadden, Cassandr  SO Berea                  28.17      28.92   1.6  5 
 21       Wilson, Jasmine     FR Campbellsvil           30.42      29.14   2.1  3 
 22       Farwick, Cristi     JR Thomas More            28.48      29.29   0.7  4 
 23       Sebastian, Michael  FR St. Catharin           30.04      29.71   2.1  3 
 24       Herron, Bethany     SO Transylvania           30.42      30.00  -0.9  2 
 25       Warren, Ramsey      FR Thomas More            30.20      30.04   2.1  3 
 26       Phelps, Jenna       FR Transylvania           30.00      30.12   2.1  3 
 27       Elswick, Reanna     FR Union (Ky.)            30.83      30.26  -0.9  2 
 28       Hamilton, Kelsey       Spalding               29.00      30.28   0.7  4 
 29       Knott, Taryne       FR St. Catharin           30.24      30.40   2.1  3 
 30       Todd, Renesha       FR Berea                  31.37      30.54  -0.9  2 
 31       Golden, Destiny     FR St. Catharin                      32.79  -0.7  1 
 32       Welch, Libby        SO St. Catharin           32.12      33.20  -0.9  2 
 33       Brooksbank, Courtn  FR Berea                  32.69      33.21  -0.9  2 
 34       Harbour, Ciara      SO Mount St. Jo           38.91      38.84  -0.7  1 
 --       Callow, Ami            Unattached             27.70     X27.14   1.6  5 
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    97 Beamish, Joseph     SO Taylor              15:30.00   15:40.94   2  10   
  2    87 Price, Brandon         Spalding            15:45.00   15:44.76   2   8   
  3   124 Scott, Aaron        JR Taylor              15:31.90   16:01.28   2   6   
  4   129 Taylor, Jonathan    SO Taylor              16:25.00   16:22.21   2   5   
  5    21 Ballard, Will       FR Campbellsvil        16:43.76   16:30.74   2   4   
  6   105 Crull, Aaron        SR Taylor              16:25.00   16:35.97   2   3   
  7   135 Campbell, Michael   FR Thomas More         16:31.91   16:40.27   2   2   
  8    18 Watkins, Dylan      SO Berea               15:57.67   16:50.25   2   1   
  9    57 Burnette, Seth      SR Kentucky Wes        16:35.00   17:02.64   2 
 10    94 Middleton, Austin   SR St. Catharin        17:14.73   17:05.22   1 
 11     1 Arnold, Jerrod      SR Berea               17:50.00   17:07.32   1 
 12    54 Applegate, Seth     JR Kentucky Wes        16:30.56   17:15.15   2 
 13   109 Florian, Jordan     JR Taylor              16:40.00   17:21.06   2 
 14    42 Peterson, Ben          Georgetown (                   17:28.39   1 
 15    50 Kincaid, Alexander     Kentucky Sta        17:51.12   17:31.03   1 
 16    27 Harris, Wade        SR Campbellsvil        17:17.30   17:40.86   1 
 17    46 Wheeler, Dustin        Georgetown (                   17:43.52   1 
 18   143 Pusateri, Joshua    FR Thomas More         17:31.99   17:53.18   1 
 19    45 Snider, Austin         Georgetown (                   18:04.02   1 
 20    83 Lindemann, Tommy       Spalding            17:30.00   18:13.89   1 
 21   134 Buelterman, Andrew  FR Thomas More         17:36.34   18:18.58   1 
 22    67 Griffin, Alex       JR Mount St. Jo                   19:16.43   1 
 23   139 Leon, Jaime         SR Thomas More         18:34.76   19:58.66   1 
 --    84 Mark, Nathan           Spalding            16:00.00        DNF   2 
 --   157 Blevins, Mason         Unattached          15:19.05  X16:20.42   2 
 --   161 Mullen, Joseph         Unattached          16:30.00  X16:44.98   2 
 --   156 Pulliam, Brandon     6 UK Club Runn        17:00.00  X17:17.13   1 
 
Event 20  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   149 Facktor, Rebecca    FR Transylvania        19:50.00   20:08.44   10   
  2    39 Just, Kristen          Georgetown (                   20:55.62    8   
  3   104 Crowder, Cassidy    SR Taylor              20:08.67   21:10.13    6   
  4    73 Waters, Maria       FR Mount St. Jo                   21:19.31    5   
  5   116 Lee, Christina      SR Taylor              21:06.35   21:35.00    4   
  6    95 Mills, Patricia     FR St. Catharin        21:29.65   21:47.00    3   
  7    31 Thomas, Brandi      JR Campbellsvil                   21:54.63    2   
  8    96 Shofner, Kinsy      FR St. Catharin        22:00.00   22:11.14    1   
  9   168 Layne, Haley        FR Union (Ky.)         22:57.63   22:26.30  
 10   152 Mielcarek, Claire   SR Transylvania        22:00.00   22:38.60  
 11    77 Eldridge, Hannah       Spalding            22:31.94   23:29.87  
 12    15 Kyker, Sydney       JR Berea                          23:40.52  
 13   166 Epperson, Miranda   JR Union (Ky.)         23:49.02   24:21.62  
 14     8 Galic, Monica       FR Berea                          24:49.09  
 --   159 DeNigris, Dove      FR Unattached          19:10.00  X19:33.72  
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berea  'A'                                        3:25.13    3:25.22   2  10   
     1) Bell, Dave FR                   2) 5 Domenech, Issac FR           
     3) Harris, Ethan SO                4) 3 Carson, Tanner FR            
  2 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                            3:31.18    3:31.80   2   8   
     1) Solomon, Nathan FR              2) Glenn, James FR                
     3) Frazier, Demetrius JR           4) 64 Qualls, Bryant JR           
  3 Union (Ky.)  'A'                                  3:29.40    3:33.05   2   6   
     1) Kent, Raveen FR                 2) Mew, Scott SO                  
     3) 164 Congo, Logan FR             4) Miller, Clayton FR             
  4 Campbellsville  'A'                               3:28.90    3:33.07   2   5   
     1) Battle, Brandon FR              2) 32 Truitt, Keyshon FR          
     3) Boulware, Johannesburg JR       4) Jackson, Jaron FR              
  5 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                             3:28.16    3:34.08   2   4   
     1) Keene, Austin SR                2) Mills, Erick SR                
     3) Carr, Grant SR                  4) Price, Marcus FR               
  6 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             3:36.49    3:35.38   1   3   
     1) 66 Barth, Sam JR                2) 69 Mason, Chad FR              
     3) Smith, Caleb JR                 4) Stark, Drew FR                 
  7 Transylvania  'A'                                 3:40.00    3:39.32   1   2   
     1) Johnston, Nicolas FR            2) Jackson, Malik FR              
     3) 153 Reister, Evan JR            4) Hernandez, Giovanni JR         
  8 Thomas More  'A'                                  3:33.07    3:40.14   2   1   
     1) Kriege, Mitchell SR             2) 140 Loos, Christopher FR       
     3) Hans, Zach SO                   4) Lawson, Chris SO               
  9 Berea  'B'                                        3:38.00   x3:42.57   1 
     1) Boateng, Anthony FR             2) Saintilnord, Wesley FR         
     3) Mbwambo, Wynnjones JR           4) Effoe, Aaron FR                
 10 Thomas More  'B'                                  3:45.00   x3:48.55   1 
     1) 133 Bramer, Alex JR             2) 136 Condon, Jacob SR           
     3) 144 Smith, Ronald FR            4) 146 West, Brandon SO           
 11 Spalding  'A'                                     3:38.14    3:51.50   1 
     1) 80 Heslin, Cory SR              2) 81 Hulse, Brandonn SR          
     3) 79 Gilmore, Nick SR             4) 78 Gallagher, Justin SR        
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor  'A'                                       4:02.92    4:05.59   2  10   
     1) DeHaan, Kaitlin SR              2) 102 Crosby, Marjorie FR        
     3) Wood, Miriam FR                 4) 98 Blagg, Rachel FR            
  2 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                            4:12.22    4:08.60   2   8   
     1) Goff, Sydney FR                 2) Hardin, Aneya FR               
     3) 58 Burns, Leslie FR             4) Payton, Teairra FR             
  3 Thomas More  'A'                                  4:15.75    4:14.37   2   6   
     1) Hlebiczki, Katrina JR           2) 137 Etherton, Kelsey SO        
     3) Hester, Mackenzie SO            4) Cook, Christina SO             
  4 Berea  'A'                                        4:10.54    4:17.26   2   5   
     1) 2 Callow, Layne SR              2) Callow, Grace SO               
     3) Sims, Amber JR                  4) Dixon, Rebecca FR              
  5 Union (Ky.)  'A'                                  4:04.06    4:19.12   2   4   
     1) Dobson, Jarnae FR               2) Herdman, Katie SO              
     3) Whatley, Olivia FR              4) Andrews, Mykelle SO            
  6 Spalding  'A'                                     4:29.45    4:33.15   2   3   
     1) 82 Johnston, Jenna SR           2) 75 Cowles, Rachel SR           
     3) 76 Darnell, Cyrena SR           4) 88 Riggs, Kayla SR             
  7 Berea  'B'                                                  x5:03.23   2 
     1) Pierce, Annah SO                2) 11 Hale, Megan JR              
     3) Todd, Renesha FR                4) 14 Kramer, Meghan SO           
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Hopkins, Crystal    SO Kentucky Wes          13.55m     12.70m   10   
  2       Mollak, Maggie      FR Georgetown (                     12.10m    8   
  3       Burd, Lindsey       SR Campbellsvil          11.25m     11.90m    6   
  4       Thomas, Cornelia    SO Kentucky Wes          12.10m     11.41m    5   
  5       Sanders, Taylor     JR Transylvania          12.25m     11.33m    4   
  6       Crain, Joscilyn        Kentucky Sta          11.71m     11.29m    3   
  7       Headley, Samantha   SR Thomas More           11.82m     11.23m    2   
  8       Suiters, Katie         Spalding              11.54m     10.68m    1   
  9       Kaiser, Madison     FR Campbellsvil          10.67m     10.62m  
 10       Jordahl, Brianna    FR Taylor                11.20m     10.59m  
 11       Covington, Vinsett  JR Kentucky Sta          11.78m     10.56m  
 12       Thompson, Deja      SO Campbellsvil          10.44m     10.33m  
 13       Scott, Tiaira       SO Campbellsvil          10.10m     10.31m  
 14       Williams, Halima    FR Campbellsvil          10.01m     10.18m  
 15       Luney, leAnna       SR Berea                 11.27m     10.10m  
 16       Diamon, Molly       SO Union (Ky.)           10.65m      9.94m  
 17       Jackson, Sabrina       Kentucky Sta           9.07m      9.63m  
 18       Bean, Megan         FR Taylor                10.98m      9.54m  
 18       Crump, Autumn       SO Union (Ky.)           10.03m      9.54m  
 20       Cooper, Solange     FR Mount St. Jo          10.41m      9.12m  
 21       Chambers, Marissa   SR Mount St. Jo           9.54m      8.97m  
 22       Fox, Alaina         FR Berea                  9.16m      8.82m  
 23       Jordan, Amber          Kentucky Sta           8.41m      8.60m  
 24       Curry, Angel        SO Thomas More            9.56m      8.58m  
 25       Watson, Gwen        FR Transylvania           8.56m      8.32m  
 26       Thompson, Robyn        Kentucky Sta          10.10m      8.31m  
 27       Richardson, Blue    FR Berea                  8.59m      8.17m  
 28       Kendrick, Brianne   FR Union (Ky.)            8.25m      8.08m  
 29       Flege, Courtney     FR Berea                             7.67m  
 30       Peterson, Melanie   SO Transylvania           6.96m      7.45m  
 31       Wolfer, Lauren      JR Thomas More            7.23m      6.90m  
 --       Tigue, Abby         SR Union (Ky.)            9.91m       FOUL  
 --       Okoro, Chinwe          Unattached            15.00m    X15.29m  
 --       Thoman, Indigo      FR Unattached                       X8.10m  
 --   148 Clark, Laura        SR Transy Alumn           4.00m     X6.59m  
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Stiver, Gabe        SR Mount St. Jo          13.94m     13.23m   10   
  2       Mensah, Philip      FR Thomas More           12.71m     12.89m    8   
  3       Gray, Stephen       SO Union (Ky.)           12.93m     12.86m    6   
  4       Dantona, Harry      JR Taylor                13.93m     12.76m    5   
  5       Springfield, Reggi  SO Union (Ky.)           12.73m     12.74m    4   
  6       Hardin, Cory        SO Mount St. Jo          13.31m     12.53m    3   
  7       Hunt, Michael       FR Campbellsvil          11.67m     12.07m    2   
  8       Darden, Rodderick   JR Thomas More           12.83m     11.96m    1   
  9       Bell, Mario         SO St. Catharin          11.46m     11.43m  
 10       Stockton, Conner    FR Campbellsvil          11.88m     11.41m  
 11       Clemens, Derek      SO St. Catharin          12.24m     11.40m  
 12       Nichols, Stuart     SO Campbellsvil                     11.29m  
 13       Johnson, Aaron      SR Campbellsvil          10.53m     11.25m  
 14       Martin, Andrew      JR St. Catharin          12.57m     11.23m  
 15       Cassidy, Jeff          Spalding              11.77m     11.13m  
 16       Mitchell, Cameron      Spalding              11.76m     10.93m  
 17       Easterling, Bradle  JR Transylvania          11.01m     10.83m  
 18       Daugherty, Josh     SR Thomas More           11.05m     10.82m  
 19       Copely, Joshua      FR Georgetown (                     10.70m  
 20       Green, Ci'Vaughn    FR St. Catharin                     10.56m  
 21       Mechley, Tyler      FR Mount St. Jo          10.54m     10.46m  
 22       Richardson, Jacob      Georgetown (          11.18m     10.39m  
 23       Murphy, D'Sean         Georgetown (           9.73m      9.90m  
 24       Hanna, Michael      FR Transylvania          10.36m      9.63m  
 25       Lange, Aaron        FR Berea                  9.75m      9.38m  
 26       Wilson, Vonte       FR Mount St. Jo           8.42m      9.35m  
 27       Trauth, Danny       SR Union (Ky.)            9.48m      9.07m  
 28       Metz, Jerod         SR Transylvania           9.65m      9.06m  
 29       Pittman, Michael    SO Kentucky Wes          10.48m      8.58m  
 30       Hadfield, Noah         Spalding               9.13m      8.54m  
 31       Moreland, Michael   FR Georgetown (                      8.46m  
 --       Johnson, Howard      8 Unattached            13.84m    X13.27m  
 --       Francis, Matt          Team Onion            13.26m    X12.18m  
 
Event 25  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Herrington, Mitche  FR Taylor                48.60m     48.93m   10   
  2       Smith, Graham       FR Georgetown (                     45.47m    8   
  3       Cooper, Cody        SO St. Catharin          41.05m     44.49m    6   
  4       willams, Ronald     SR Kentucky Sta          45.30m     44.05m    5   
  5       Daugherty, Josh     SR Thomas More           47.49m     41.56m    4   
  6       Lange, Aaron        FR Berea                            41.35m    3   
  7       Hauschner, Robin    SO Berea                 41.00m     40.55m    2   
  8       Darden, Rodderick   JR Thomas More           45.06m     37.33m    1   
  9       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin          40.33m     36.97m  
 10       Slaughter, Corey    SR Kentucky Sta          38.59m     36.13m  
 11    26 Harris, Corbin      FR Campbellsvil                     35.92m  
 12    54 Applegate, Seth     JR Kentucky Wes          37.26m     34.65m  
 13       Mensah, Philip      FR Thomas More                      33.65m  
 14       Embry, Clayton      JR Campbellsvil          36.00m     33.61m  
 15       Sanders, William    FR Kentucky Sta          20.30m     33.24m  
 16       Wright, Nic         FR Union (Ky.)                      31.77m  
 17       Metz, Jerod         SR Transylvania          33.67m     30.71m  
 18       Smiley, Ryan        JR Thomas More                      28.82m  
 19       Patterson, I-Rell   SR Campbellsvil                     28.62m  
 20       Trauth, Danny       SR Union (Ky.)           31.98m     27.50m  
 21       Springfield, Reggi  SO Union (Ky.)           26.08m     20.58m  
 --       Hayden, Seth        FR Kentucky Wes                       FOUL  
 
Event 26  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       White, Haley        SR Taylor                38.56m     37.97m   10   
  2       Sims, Amber         JR Berea                 36.65m     37.16m    8   
  3       Kaiser, Madison     FR Campbellsvil                     31.22m    6   
  4       Santos, Kayla       SO Berea                 27.60m     28.68m    5   
  5       Headley, Samantha   SR Thomas More           27.08m     28.30m    4   
  6       Bean, Megan         FR Taylor                29.45m     27.24m    3   
  7       Prokopchak, Alex    JR Union (Ky.)           29.84m     26.84m    2   
  8       Suiters, Katie         Spalding              29.89m     26.65m    1   
  9       Burd, Lindsey       SR Campbellsvil                     26.06m  
 10       Luney, leAnna       SR Berea                 28.96m     25.72m  
 11       Covington, Vinsett  JR Kentucky Sta          22.22m     24.57m  
 12       Chambers, Marissa   SR Mount St. Jo          22.90m     23.90m  
 13       Jackson, Sabrina       Kentucky Sta          27.01m     23.38m  
 14       Mollak, Maggie      FR Georgetown (                     22.09m  
 15       Martin, Gracie      FR Campbellsvil                     21.01m  
 16       Clements, Trentkel  FR Union (Ky.)                      19.09m  
 17       Wolfer, Lauren      JR Thomas More           15.09m     16.84m  
 18       Jordan, Amber          Kentucky Sta          13.26m     11.13m  
 --       Myers, April           Unattached            30.00m    X35.29m  
 
Event 27  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Nichols, Stuart     SO Campbellsvil          40.50m     44.36m   10   
  2       Mitchell, Cameron      Spalding                         42.28m    8   
  3       Johnson, Aaron      SR Campbellsvil          37.81m     42.09m    6   
  4       Dantona, Harry      JR Taylor                42.00m     39.96m    5   
  5       Wright, Nic         FR Union (Ky.)           35.28m     38.39m    4   
  6       Stockton, Conner    FR Campbellsvil          30.87m     37.70m    3   
  7       Stiver, Gabe        SR Mount St. Jo          36.82m     36.34m    2   
  8       Cassidy, Jeff          Spalding                         32.89m    1   
  9       Lange, Aaron        FR Berea                 31.89m     32.49m  
 10       Embry, Clayton      JR Campbellsvil          32.50m     31.89m  
 11       Pittman, Michael    SO Kentucky Wes                     31.04m  
 12       Metz, Jerod         SR Transylvania          35.02m     30.96m  
 13       Easterling, Bradle  JR Transylvania          31.74m     29.51m  
 14       Sanders, William    FR Kentucky Sta          26.82m     29.29m  
 15       Hauschner, Robin    SO Berea                            28.55m  
 16       Wilson, Vonte       FR Mount St. Jo                     26.82m  
 17       Hadfield, Noah         Spalding                         24.83m  
 18       Murphy, D'Sean         Georgetown (          24.05m     24.32m  
 19       Richardson, Jacob      Georgetown (          25.43m     23.93m  
 20       Trauth, Danny       SR Union (Ky.)                      21.82m  
 21       Witham, Chandler    SO Mount St. Jo                     21.22m  
 22       Mechley, Tyler      FR Mount St. Jo                     21.12m  
 23       Parr, Cory             Georgetown (          21.95m     17.85m  
 --       Gray, Stephen       SO Union (Ky.)           33.43m       FOUL  
 
Event 28  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Headley, Samantha   SR Thomas More           37.27m     41.13m   10   
  2       Hopkins, Crystal    SO Kentucky Wes          40.58m     40.80m    8   
  3       Crain, Joscilyn        Kentucky Sta          46.47m     40.79m    6   
  4       Thompson, Deja      SO Campbellsvil          36.86m     40.38m    5   
  5       Jordahl, Brianna    FR Taylor                35.59m     38.96m    4   
  6       Diamon, Molly       SO Union (Ky.)           39.00m     38.17m    3   
  7       Sanders, Taylor     JR Transylvania          38.72m     38.11m    2   
  8       Thomas, Cornelia    SO Kentucky Wes          41.27m     34.92m    1   
  9       Bean, Megan         FR Taylor                35.76m     33.97m  
 10       Luney, leAnna       SR Berea                 28.10m     31.22m  
 11       Williams, Halima    FR Campbellsvil          28.43m     30.01m  
 12       Kendrick, Brianne   FR Union (Ky.)           28.97m     29.95m  
 13       Burd, Lindsey       SR Campbellsvil          25.00m     29.00m  
 14       Jackson, Sabrina       Kentucky Sta          27.38m     28.97m  
 15       Chambers, Marissa   SR Mount St. Jo          28.23m     26.62m  
 16       Jordan, Amber          Kentucky Sta                     20.96m  
 17       Scott, Tiaira       SO Campbellsvil          27.25m     20.92m  
 18       Wolfer, Lauren      JR Thomas More           16.88m     20.60m  
 --       Covington, Vinsett  JR Kentucky Sta          29.13m       FOUL  
 
Event 29  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Stiver, Gabe        SR Mount St. Jo          39.51m     40.40m   10   
  2       Dantona, Harry      JR Taylor                40.32m     39.67m    8   
  3       Johnson, Aaron      SR Campbellsvil          36.50m     37.96m    6   
  4       Gray, Stephen       SO Union (Ky.)           33.82m     36.49m    5   
  5       Copely, Joshua      FR Georgetown (                     35.26m    4   
  6       Martin, Andrew      JR St. Catharin          33.33m     34.68m    3   
  7       Herrington, Mitche  FR Taylor                           34.53m    2   
  8       Wright, Nic         FR Union (Ky.)           34.57m     33.42m    1   
  9       Mitchell, Cameron      Spalding                         32.51m  
 10       Pittman, Michael    SO Kentucky Wes                     32.13m  
 11       Bell, Mario         SO St. Catharin          31.84m     31.44m  
 12       Cassidy, Jeff          Spalding                         31.39m  
 13       Clemens, Derek      SO St. Catharin          31.16m     31.36m  
 14       Hunt, Michael       FR Campbellsvil          32.85m     31.13m  
 15       Hadfield, Noah         Spalding                         30.87m  
 16       Green, Ci'Vaughn    FR St. Catharin                     30.56m  
 17       Easterling, Bradle  JR Transylvania          30.74m     30.13m  
 18       Trauth, Danny       SR Union (Ky.)           29.81m     29.34m  
 19       Hardin, Cory        SO Mount St. Jo                     29.30m  
 20       Lange, Aaron        FR Berea                            29.25m  
 21       Detore, Nicholas    FR Berea                            28.64m  
 22       Stockton, Conner    FR Campbellsvil          30.75m     27.03m  
 23       Mechley, Tyler      FR Mount St. Jo                     25.57m  
 24       Wilson, Vonte       FR Mount St. Jo                     24.95m  
 25       willams, Ronald     SR Kentucky Sta          20.83m     21.46m  
 26       Richardson, Jacob      Georgetown (          26.18m     21.09m  
 27       Hanna, Michael      FR Transylvania                     19.45m  
 28       Moreland, Michael   FR Georgetown (                     17.44m  
 --       Johnson, Howard      8 Unattached            40.00m    X37.29m  
 --       Harrison, Steve     SR Unattached            34.10m    X33.55m  
 --       Francis, Matt          Team Onion            35.86m    X30.90m  
 
Event 30  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Crain, Joscilyn        Kentucky Sta          41.09m     36.75m   10   
  2       Suiters, Katie         Spalding              34.43m     36.63m    8   
  3       Headley, Samantha   SR Thomas More           38.56m     36.08m    6   
  4       Mollak, Maggie      FR Georgetown (                     35.94m    5   
  5       Jordahl, Brianna    FR Taylor                35.47m     35.78m    4   
  6       Thomas, Cornelia    SO Kentucky Wes          37.94m     32.78m    3   
  7       Bean, Megan         FR Taylor                29.51m     32.42m    2   
  8       Tigue, Abby         SR Union (Ky.)           30.57m     31.48m    1   
  9       Kaiser, Madison     FR Campbellsvil                     31.35m  
 10       Diamon, Molly       SO Union (Ky.)           30.45m     29.05m  
 11       Williams, Halima    FR Campbellsvil          28.65m     28.93m  
 12       Thompson, Robyn        Kentucky Sta          35.41m     28.40m  
 13       Sanders, Taylor     JR Transylvania          32.11m     28.30m  
 14       Santos, Kayla       SO Berea                 30.36m     28.22m  
 15       Kendrick, Brianne   FR Union (Ky.)           28.95m     28.07m  
 16       Covington, Vinsett  JR Kentucky Sta          32.17m     26.58m  
 17       Cooper, Solange     FR Mount St. Jo                     26.51m  
 18       Chambers, Marissa   SR Mount St. Jo          29.86m     26.50m  
 19       Thompson, Deja      SO Campbellsvil          24.38m     25.10m  
 20       Richardson, Blue    FR Berea                 23.97m     22.33m  
 21       Watson, Gwen        FR Transylvania                     21.07m  
 22       Curry, Angel        SO Thomas More                      19.06m  
 23       Fox, Alaina         FR Berea                            14.96m  
 24       Wolfer, Lauren      JR Thomas More           22.34m     12.49m  
 --       Peterson, Melanie   SO Transylvania                       FOUL  
 --       Okoro, Chinwe          Unattached            57.00m      XFOUL  
 --       Summers, Jere        4 Unattached            57.00m    X51.19m  
 --       Thoman, Indigo      FR Unattached                      X23.05m  
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Stefanko, Jacob     FR Campbellsvil                      3.50m   10   
  2       Thomas, Bo          FR Taylor                            3.35m    8   
  3       Wilde, Jeremy       JR Berea                  3.50m      3.20m    6   
 --       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin                         NH  
 --       Cooper, Cody        SO St. Catharin           2.76m         NH  
 --       Hayden, Seth        FR Kentucky Wes                         NH  
 --       Boykin, Brennan     FR St. Catharin                         NH  
 
Event 32  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Oliver, Haley          Georgetown (           2.59m      2.73m   10   
  2       Lewis, Shelby       FR Transylvania           2.78m      2.58m    8    o
  3       Elswick, Reanna     FR Union (Ky.)            2.66m     J2.58m    6    xo
  4       Gaesser, Tori       SO Taylor                 2.90m      2.43m    5   
  5       Bouril, Abby        SO Mount St. Jo           2.30m      2.28m    4   
 --    30 Shainfeld, Elise    FR Campbellsvil           2.70m         NH  
 
Event 33  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Patterson, I-Rell   SR Campbellsvil                      1.88m   10   
  2       Pritt, Kody         FR Taylor                 1.84m      1.78m    8    o
  3       Russell, Brayden    FR Campbellsvil           1.83m     J1.78m    6    o
  4       Goldring, Dallan    FR Kentucky Wes           1.84m     J1.78m    4.50 xxo
  4       Wiley, Paxton       FR Campbellsvil           1.87m     J1.78m    4.50 xxo
  6       Winkler, Logan      FR Thomas More            1.93m      1.73m    3    xxx
 
Event 34  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Headlee, Katrina    FR Taylor                            1.52m   10   
  2       Wade, Tamia         FR Union (Ky.)            1.53m      1.47m    8    xo
  3       Shumate, Elizabeth  JR Mount St. Jo           1.50m     J1.47m    6    xxo
  4       Gaesser, Tori       SO Taylor                 1.50m      1.42m    4.50 o + 0 miss
  4       Exner, Julianne     FR Taylor                 1.50m      1.42m    4.50 o + 0 miss
  6       Waller, Shaelyn     FR St. Catharin                     J1.42m    3    o + 1 miss
  7       Goff, Sydney        FR Kentucky Wes           1.48m      1.37m    1.50 o + 0 miss
  7       Whitehill, Rachel   FR Thomas More            1.43m      1.37m    1.50 o + 0 miss
  9       Pluimer, Pennilyn   JR Kentucky Wes           1.43m      1.32m  
 --       Brown, Daphene         Kentucky Sta                         NH  
 --       Smith, Aubreya         Team Onion                       X1.52m  
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Foster, Laila       SR Kentucky Sta           5.51m      5.33m  +0.0  10   
  2       Exner, Julianne     FR Taylor                 4.95m      5.01m   2.2   8   
  3       Waller, Shaelyn     FR St. Catharin           4.98m      4.87m   0.6   6   
  4       Clements, Trentkel  FR Union (Ky.)            4.57m      4.62m   0.7   5   
  5       Woodard-Johnson, J  FR Campbellsvil           4.93m      4.60m   2.9   4   
  6       Wood, Miriam        FR Taylor                 4.86m      4.59m   0.5   3   
  7       Martin, Gracie      FR Campbellsvil           4.44m      4.58m   1.2   2   
  8       Wilson, Jasmine     FR Campbellsvil           4.40m      4.50m   2.4   1   
  9       Barton, Megan       JR Thomas More            4.62m      4.46m   1.0 
 10       Sicurella, Dakota   SO Thomas More            4.51m      4.38m   1.8 
 11       Shumate, Elizabeth  JR Mount St. Jo           4.62m      4.22m   2.1 
 12       Whitehill, Rachel   FR Thomas More            4.30m      4.15m   0.3 
 13       Thompson, Robyn        Kentucky Sta                      4.10m   1.7 
 14       Flagge-Echols, Jul  SO Thomas More            5.06m      4.08m   0.2 
 15       Bouril, Abby        SO Mount St. Jo           4.13m      3.77m   0.8 
 16       Covington, Vinsett  JR Kentucky Sta                      3.15m   1.5 
 --       Smith, Aubreya         Team Onion                       X5.31m   3.2 
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Webb, Garland       FR Campbellsvil           6.77m      6.37m   1.9  10   
  2       Bell, Dave          FR Berea                  6.47m      6.16m  +0.0   8   
  3       Lewis, Wesley       JR Thomas More            6.40m      6.15m   0.2   6   
  4       Winkler, Logan      FR Thomas More            6.36m      6.13m  +0.0   5   
  5       Yett, Tyson         SO Union (Ky.)            6.73m      5.97m  +0.0   4   
  6       Jackson, Malik      FR Transylvania           6.06m      5.96m   1.0   3   
  7       Wiley, Paxton       FR Campbellsvil           6.49m      5.95m   0.4   2   
  8       Pritt, Kody         FR Taylor                 6.07m      5.92m   0.8   1   
  9       willams, Ronald     SR Kentucky Sta           5.86m      5.77m   0.7 
 10       Gordon, NeShaun     JR St. Catharin           5.64m      5.76m  +0.0 
 11       Slaughter, Corey    SR Kentucky Sta           6.17m      5.68m  +0.0 
 12       Henson, Josiah      FR Taylor                 6.31m      5.67m   0.9 
 13       Dunn, Tyler         SR St. Catharin           6.00m      5.64m  +0.0 
 14       Thurman, Christian  SO Campbellsvil           5.93m      5.63m   1.6 
 15       Mccullough, Nathan  FR Transylvania           5.65m      5.61m   1.2 
 15       Fields, Austin      SR Spalding               5.70m      5.61m   1.3 
 17       Adams, Josh         SO Union (Ky.)            6.06m      5.54m  +0.0 
 18       Elliott, Christoph  SO St. Catharin           6.18m      5.52m   1.7 
 19       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin           5.67m      5.34m  +0.0 
 20       Goebel, Cameron     SR Spalding               5.36m      5.32m   2.5 
 21       Hernandez, Giovann  JR Transylvania           5.50m      5.26m   0.5 
 22       Boykin, Brennan     FR St. Catharin                      4.96m  +0.0 
 23       Kappes, Cody        SO Mount St. Jo           5.17m      4.78m  +0.0 
 24       Dick, Adam          JR Mount St. Jo           4.75m      4.45m  +0.0 
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Exner, Julianne     FR Taylor                10.85m     10.60m  +0.0  10   
  2       Woodard-Johnson, J  FR Campbellsvil           9.76m     10.40m   2.0   8   
  3       Wood, Miriam        FR Taylor                11.13m     10.31m  +0.0   6   
  4       Barton, Megan       JR Thomas More           10.39m     10.16m  +0.0   5   
  5       Herdman, Katie      SO Union (Ky.)            9.90m     10.10m   1.3   4   
  6       Flagge-Echols, Jul  SO Thomas More           10.61m     10.04m   1.1   3   
  7       Goff, Sydney        FR Kentucky Wes           9.70m      9.81m   1.0   2   
  8       Martin, Gracie      FR Campbellsvil                      9.75m  +0.0   1   
  9       Prokopchak, Alex    JR Union (Ky.)           10.07m      9.52m   2.2 
 10       Wilson, Jasmine     FR Campbellsvil           9.64m      9.41m  +0.0 
 11       Eaton, Amber        SO Union (Ky.)            9.80m      9.36m   1.8 
 12       Sicurella, Dakota   SO Thomas More            9.58m      9.11m   2.7 
 13       Knott, Taryne       FR St. Catharin           8.78m      8.97m  +0.0 
 --       Foster, Laila       SR Kentucky Sta          11.68m       FOUL       
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Gordon, NeShaun     JR St. Catharin          13.70m     13.73m  +0.0  10   
  2       Goldring, Dallan    FR Kentucky Wes          12.97m     13.16m   1.0   8   
  3       Winkler, Logan      FR Thomas More           12.49m     12.67m  +0.0   6   
  4       Lewis, Wesley       JR Thomas More           12.53m     12.65m   1.0   5   
  5       Dunn, Tyler         SR St. Catharin          12.49m     12.30m  +0.0   4   
  6       Mccullough, Nathan  FR Transylvania          12.38m     12.27m  +0.0   3   
  7       Webb, Garland       FR Campbellsvil          13.05m     12.24m   2.0   2   
  8       Henson, Josiah      FR Taylor                12.32m     12.10m  +0.0   1   
  9       Jackson, Malik      FR Transylvania          12.50m     12.06m   0.7 
 10       Thurman, Christian  SO Campbellsvil          12.65m     12.03m   1.6 
 11       Pritt, Kody         FR Taylor                11.65m     11.88m  +0.0 
 12       Fields, Austin      SR Spalding              11.86m     11.74m   0.4 
 13       Minella, Cody       JR Mount St. Jo          10.45m     11.00m  +0.0 
 --       Wells, Antonio         Unattached            13.00m    X12.37m  +0.0 
 
Event 39  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    29 Pierce, Brett       SR Campbellsvil        32:55.15   33:31.90   10   
  2   128 Stuckey, Ben        SR Taylor              34:13.69   34:42.43    8   
  3   171 Wesco, Collin       SO Union (Ky.)         35:48.25   35:32.96    6   
  4    20 Allen, Ross         SO Campbellsvil                   35:44.50    5   
 --   119 Orender, Clayton    SR Taylor                              DNF  
 --   113 Hall, Matt          JR Taylor              31:34.63        DNF  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Taylor                     142        2) Transylvania               79   
    3) Union (Ky.)                 78        4) Kentucky Wesleyan          74.50
    5) Kentucky State              66        6) Thomas More                63.50
    7) Campbellsville              53        8) Georgetown (Ky.)           50   
    9) Berea                       42       10) Spalding                   25   
   11) St. Catharine               20       12) Mount St. Joseph           18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbellsville             141.50     2) Taylor                    115   
    3) Union (Ky.)                 85.50     4) Berea                      79   
    5) Kentucky Wesleyan           68.50     6) Thomas More                56   
    7) Spalding                    38        8) Mount St. Joseph           36   
    9) Kentucky State              35       10) Transylvania               31.50
   11) Georgetown (Ky.)            30       12) St. Catharine              23