Licensed to Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 12:33 AM
                          Centre Twilight - 4/15/2016                          
                                 Danville, KY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Twilight: & 11:09.02  4/19/2013   Danielle Hoop, Cumberlands               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   674 Vest, Mallory       SR Campbellsvil          12:51.54   10   
 --   601 Ellis, Hannah          Unattached           X12:54.06  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Twilight: & 9:53.36  4/19/2013   Lucas Warner, Berea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   633 Coffey, Forrest     JR Spalding              10:24.64   10   
  2   587 Newton, Dylan       FR Ohio Christi          10:35.50    8   
  3   710 Arnold, Jerrod      SR Berea                 10:41.29    6   
  4   691 Drury, Trey         JR Brescia               10:47.01    5   
  5   684 Boulware, Johannes  JR Campbellsvil          11:01.15    4   
  6   623 Matthews, Allen     SR Spalding              11:01.71    3   
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 47.40  4/17/2015   Bellarmine, Bellarmine                      
                       C Cain, M Roby, O Wrocklage, C Johnson            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellarmine                                            48.08   1  10   
     1) Porter, Keirra FR               2) Roby, Meghan SO                
     3) Cain, Chandler SO               4) Johnson, Cidnei SR             
  2 Eastern Kentucky                                      49.79   1   8   
     1) Botts, Darrian SO               2) Marcinek, Anna-Elizabeth SO    
     3) Stewart, Maryssa SR             4) Woolum, Ashley SR              
  3 Transylvania                                          50.08   1   6   
     1) Hemmer, Savannah SO             2) Auxier, Shelby SR              
     3) Kee, Olivia FR                  4) Fender, Jordin JR              
  4 Berea                                                 51.32   1   5   
     1) McFadden, Cassandra SO          2) Callow, Grace SO               
     3) Dixon, Rebecca FR               4) Sims, Amber JR                 
  5 Campbellsville                                        51.73   2   4   
     1) Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell FR     2) Wilson, Jasmine FR             
     3) Kaiser, Madison FR              4) Wilson, Maggie FR              
  6 Centre                                                52.71   1   3   
     1) Lyon, Anastasia JR              2) Bolin, Cammie Jo SR            
     3) Appel, Natalie SO               4) Singleton, Taylor FR           
  7 St. Catharine                                         53.16   2   2   
     1) Knott, Taryne FR                2) Sebastian, Michaela FR         
     3) Golden, Destiny FR              4) Waller, Shaelyn FR             
  8 Berea  'B'                                           x54.64   2 
     1) Tetidrick, Casey FR             2) Loveless, Anna SR              
     3) Todd, Renesha FR                4) 702 Hughes, Jenna FR           
  9 Pikeville                                           1:01.52   2   1   
     1) Elliott, Sabrina SO             2) Day, Brittany FR               
     3) Lemaster, Shelby FR             4) McPeek, Miranda FR             
 -- Union (Ky.)                                              FS   1 
     1) Lane, Jayla FR                  2) Whatley, Olivia FR             
     3) Clements, Trentkela FR          4) Andrews, Mykelle SO            
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Twilight: & 42.34  4/18/2014   Cumberlands, Cumberlands                    
                       A Colebrook, B Ford, S Johnson, E Willis          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Union (Ky.)                                           42.38   10   
     1) Miller, Clayton FR              2) Butler, Javonte FR             
     3) Kent, Raveen FR                 4) Slaton, Andrew FR              
  2 Campbellsville                                        42.48    8   
     1) Battle, Brandon FR              2) Jackson, Jaron FR              
     3) Wiley, Paxton FR                4) Webb, Garland FR               
  3 Eastern Kentucky                                      43.78    6   
     1) Ford-Trowell, Amadi FR          2) Howard, Adam SR                
     3) Yancey-Hardwick, Shawn SO       4) Lee, Isaac SO                  
  4 Pikeville                                             48.59    5   
     1) Leadford, Chris SO              2) Plourde, Jesse SO              
     3) 636 Loader, Brad SR             4) 635 Sloas, Jonathon FR         
 -- Berea                                                   DNF  
     1) Domenech, Issac FR              2) Mbwambo, Wynnjones JR          
     3) Effoe, Aaron FR                 4) Boateng, Anthony FR            
 -- Transylvania                                             DQ   out of zone
     1) Johnston, Nicolas FR            2) Jackson, Malik FR              
     3) Erpenbeck, Jake FR              4) Green, Cole JR                 
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 4:43.61  4/17/2015   Flannery Musk, Bellarmine                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   647 Imer, Charlotte     SO Eastern Kent           4:39.64&  1  10   
  2   732 Crone, Erin         SO Bellarmine             4:44.82   1   8   
  3   641 Tum, Ann            JR Eastern Kent           4:51.19   1   6   
  4   665 Gale-Butto, Serena  JR Centre                 4:51.36   1   5   
  5   696 Sabino, Gabriella   JR Berea                  4:56.26   1   4   
  6   658 Rodenfels, Annie    FR Centre                 4:57.81   1   3   
  7   725 Neumayer, Laura     SO Bellarmine             5:12.09   3   2   
  8   682 Calvert, Maggie     SR Campbellsvil           5:13.20   2   1   
  9   649 Grasberger, Kather  SO Eastern Kent           5:13.95   2 
 10   663 Grubb, Celeste      JR Centre                 5:18.04   1 
 11   644 Polycarpou, Leah    FR Eastern Kent           5:19.50   1 
 12   672 Anderson, Emma      SO Centre                 5:26.07   1 
 13   683 Bradley, Julianna   FR Campbellsvil           5:26.55   2 
 14   615 Weaver, Kara        SO Spalding               5:32.36   2 
 15   668 Campbell, Carbery   FR Centre                 5:33.57   1 
 16   610 Schowalter, Nicole  SO St. Catharin           5:35.56   2 
 17   592 Layne, Haley        FR Union (Ky.)            5:42.12   2 
 18   689 Jackson, Makenzie   FR Brescia                5:42.47   2 
 19   611 Mills, Patricia     FR St. Catharin           5:47.10   3 
 20   614 Estes, Brooke       SR St. Catharin           5:51.35   3 
 21   631 Eldridge, Hannah    FR Spalding               5:55.14   2 
 22   737 Sheeran, Kayla      JR Asbury                 5:58.28   2 
 23   609 Shofner, Kinsy      FR St. Catharin           5:58.53   3 
 24   591 McCrary, Auburn     FR Union (Ky.)            6:04.76   3 
 25   664 Goss, Liza          FR Centre                 6:14.56   3 
 26   588 McFarlin, Chanel    SO Ohio Christi           6:29.49   3 
 27   613 Hayden, Kelsey      SO St. Catharin           6:31.59   3 
 28   670 Becker, Allyson     FR Centre                 7:01.03   3 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 3:53.99  4/17/2015   Jamaine Coleman, Eastern Kent             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   700 Kemei, Emmanuell    SO Berea                  3:55.92   1  10   
  2   734 Cave, Thomas        SO Bellarmine             4:01.38   1   8   
  3   716 Striegel, Chris     FR Bellarmine             4:01.77   1   6   
  4   681 Crawford, Bret      FR Campbellsvil           4:02.38   1   5   
  5   733 Christensen, Nick   JR Bellarmine             4:02.54   1   4   
  6   660 Pataky, Victor      SR Centre                 4:03.63   1   3   
  7   730 Drabot, Joseph      FR Bellarmine             4:04.94   1   2   
  8   677 Sandidge, Adam      SO Campbellsvil           4:05.07   1   1   
  9   680 Ford, Dylan         SR Campbellsvil           4:07.00   1 
 10   657 Stickney, Alex      JR Centre                 4:07.43   1 
 11   650 Gaddie, Jack        SR Eastern Kent           4:11.84   2 
 12   628 Heslin, Cory        JR Spalding               4:12.17   1 
 13   639 Vandermosten, Jake  FR Eastern Kent           4:14.39   1 
 14   679 Harris, Corbin      FR Campbellsvil           4:14.75   2 
 15   685 Ballard, Will       FR Campbellsvil           4:15.13   2 
 16   688 McCauley, Chase     SO Brescia                4:18.60   2 
 17   713 Whalen, Carter      FR Bellarmine             4:20.05   2 
 18   722 Robison, Sean       SO Bellarmine             4:22.67   2 
 19   603 Sprague, Kyle       JR Transylvania           4:24.71   2 
 20   618 Schell, Colin       JR Spalding               4:28.27   2 
 21   729 Drescher, Jacob     SO Bellarmine             4:30.94   2 
 22   662 Jones, Keenan       FR Centre                 4:31.34   3 
 23   612 Middleton, Austin   SR St. Catharin           4:34.55   3 
 24   622 Overmyer, Lucas     FR Spalding               4:36.18   3 
 25   740 Lambert, Mason      JR Asbury                 4:38.92   3 
 26   693 Yearout, Brandon    FR Berea                  4:55.87   3 
 27   635 Sloas, Jonathon     FR Pikeville              5:06.97   3 
 28   607 Garagnani, Justin   FR Transylvania           5:28.33   3 
 --   600 Hartmann, William      Unattached            X4:17.95   2 
 --   596 Uppal, Ryan            Unattached            X4:35.81   3 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 14.62  4/17/2015   Amanda Schnabel, Bellarmine                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Schnabel, Amanda    SO Bellarmine               14.66  +0.0  1  10   
  2       Fender, Jordin      JR Transylvania             14.69  +0.0  1   8   
  3       Galertova, Alena    SR Eastern Kent             14.96  +0.0  1   6   
  4       Whatley, Olivia     FR Union (Ky.)              16.25  +0.0  1   5   
  5       Kee, Olivia         FR Transylvania             16.36  +0.0  1   4   
  6       Pierce, Annah       SO Berea                    17.37   1.2  2   3   
  7       Clements, Trentkel  FR Union (Ky.)              17.38  +0.0  1   2   
  8       Layman, Faith       JR Ohio Christi             18.06   1.2  2   1   
  9       Hamilton, Kelsey    FR Spalding                 19.16   1.2  2 
 10       King, Tori          JR Brescia                  19.21   1.2  2 
 11       Tingle, Kearstin    FR Berea                    19.28   1.2  2 
 12       Paolini, Mikayla    SR Centre                   20.32   1.2  2 
 13       Flege, Courtney     FR Berea                    20.48  +0.0  3 
 14       Brooksbank, Courtn  FR Berea                    20.56  +0.0  3 
 15       Todd, Renesha       FR Berea                    20.89  +0.0  3 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 14.85  4/17/2015   Matt Hodge, Rio Grande                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Wiley, Paxton       FR Campbellsvil             14.94  +0.0  1  10   
  2       Kent, Raveen        FR Union (Ky.)              15.87  +0.0  1   8   
  3       Keener, David       FR Asbury                   16.75  +0.0  1   6   
  4       Embry, Clayton      JR Campbellsvil             17.70  +0.0  1   5   
  5       Williams, Shaquill  FR Union (Ky.)              17.75   1.2  2   4   
  6       Patterson, I-Rell   SR Campbellsvil             18.21  +0.0  1   3   
  7       McGaughey, Nichola  FR Campbellsvil             18.33  +0.0  3   2   
  8       Russell, Brayden    FR Campbellsvil             18.34  +0.0  3   1   
  9       Yocum, Seth         JR Centre                   18.75   1.2  2 
 10       Cooper, Cody        SO St. Catharin             20.27  +0.0  3 
 11       Crall, Daniel       SO Centre                   20.75   1.2  2 
 --       Zamudio, Korbin        Unattached              X19.41  +0.0  1 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 56.55  4/17/2015   Dazmonique Carr, Wayne St.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Goderwise, Nicole   FR Eastern Kent             59.56   1  10   
  2       Dixon, Rebecca      FR Berea                  1:04.65   1   8   
  3       Myers, Lydia        SO Centre                 1:05.18   2   6   
  4   741 Garmany, Erin       SO Asbury                 1:05.60   1   5   
  5       Martin, Gracie      FR Campbellsvil           1:07.76   2   4   
  6       Jones, J'Anna       FR Spalding               1:09.57   1   3   
  7       Miller, Morgan      FR Centre                 1:10.06   2   2   
  8       Wilson, Maggie      FR Campbellsvil           1:13.22   2   1   
 --       Callow, Ami            Unattached            X1:00.43   1 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 48.91  4/18/2014   Micquelle Burton, Mount St. Jo              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Asis, Timothy       FR Eastern Kent             49.99   1  10   
  2       Chandler, Brian     JR Ohio Christi             50.04   1   8   
  3       Thomas-Randle, Der  SO Eastern Kent             50.23   2   6   
  4       Canada, CJ          FR Bellarmine               50.29   2   5   
  5       Kaiser, Daniel      FR Spalding                 50.78   1   4   
  6       Yancey-Hardwick, S  SO Eastern Kent             50.97   1   3   
  7       Battle, Brandon     FR Campbellsvil             51.07   2   2   
  8       Jackson, Jaron      FR Campbellsvil             51.11   2   1   
  9       Gilcrease, Aaron    FR Bellarmine               51.17   2  51.162
 10       Domenech, Issac     FR Berea                    51.17   2  51.166
 11       Winiger, Greyson    FR Eastern Kent             51.39   1 
 12       Saintilnord, Wesle  FR Berea                    51.71   3 
 13   675 Truitt, Keyshon     FR Campbellsvil             51.82   3 
 14       Johnston, Nicolas   FR Transylvania             51.88   3 
 15       Graham, Daniel      SR Centre                   52.14   3 
 16       Mew, Scott          SO Union (Ky.)              52.52   3 
 17       Ross, Kevin         SR Eastern Kent             53.71   3 
 18   684 Boulware, Johannes  JR Campbellsvil             54.19   4 
 19       Thurman, Christian  SO Campbellsvil             57.57   4 
 20       Atkins, Ryland      JR Centre                   58.59   4 
 21       Pennington, Lucas   SR Campbellsvil             58.96   4 
 22       Cherif, Boubacar    JR Berea                    59.22   4 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 12.00  4/17/2015   Meghan Jones, Bellarmine                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Roby, Meghan        SO Bellarmine               12.15  +0.0  1  10   
  2       Lane, Jayla         FR Union (Ky.)              12.29   0.3  2   8   
  3       Fender, Jordin      JR Transylvania             12.32  +0.0  1   6   
  4       Johnson, Cidnei     SR Bellarmine               12.36  +0.0  1   5   
  5       Waller, Shaelyn     FR St. Catharin             12.71   0.3  2   4   
  6       Woodard-Johnson, J  FR Campbellsvil             12.74   0.3  2   3   
  7       Porter, Keirra      FR Bellarmine               12.82  +0.0  1   2   
  8       Cain, Chandler      SO Bellarmine               12.84  +0.0  1   1   
  9       Lyon, Anastasia     JR Centre                   12.94   1.0  3 
 10       McFadden, Cassandr  SO Berea                    13.07   1.0  3 
 11       Layman, Faith       JR Ohio Christi             13.23   0.3  2 
 12       Bailey, Erin        FR Ohio Christi             13.26   1.0  3  13.254
 13       Gorham, Mary Beth   JR Bellarmine               13.26   0.3  2  13.258
 14       Kee, Olivia         FR Transylvania             13.27   1.0  3 
 15       Auxier, Shelby      SR Transylvania             13.32   0.3  2 
 16       Sebastian, Michael  FR St. Catharin             13.52   0.1  4 
 17       Chase, Ashley       FR Spalding                 13.59   1.0  3 
 18       Hamilton, Kelsey    FR Spalding                 13.71   0.1  4 
 19       Lewis, Paige        FR Ohio Christi             13.79   1.0  3 
 20       Appel, Natalie      SO Centre                   13.84   0.1  4 
 21       Knott, Taryne       FR St. Catharin             13.85   1.0  5 
 22       Wilson, Jasmine     FR Campbellsvil             13.89   0.1  4 
 23       Herron, Bethany     SO Transylvania             14.14   0.1  4 
 24       Phelps, Jenna       FR Transylvania             14.26   0.1  4 
 25       Loveless, Anna      SR Berea                    14.32   1.0  5 
 26       King, Tori          JR Brescia                  14.73   1.0  5 
 27       Golden, Destiny     FR St. Catharin             15.01   1.0  5 
 28       Welch, Libby        SO St. Catharin             15.32   1.0  5 
 29       Day, Brittany       FR Pikeville                15.81   1.0  5 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 10.95  4/18/2014   Steven Johnson, Cumberlands                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Slaton, Andrew      FR Union (Ky.)              10.79&  0.1  1  10   
  2       Battle, Brandon     FR Campbellsvil             10.84&  0.1  1   8   
  3       Butler, Javonte     FR Union (Ky.)              11.02   0.1  1   6    11.014
  4       Erpenbeck, Jake     FR Transylvania             11.02   0.1  1   5    11.018
  5       Wiley, Paxton       FR Campbellsvil             11.10  +0.0  3   4   
  6       Mbwambo, Wynnjones  JR Berea                    11.24   0.2  2   3   
  7       Morrow, Tristen     SO Centre                   11.33  +0.0  3   2   
  8       Webb, Garland       FR Campbellsvil             11.38   0.8  4   1   
  9       Boateng, Anthony    FR Berea                    11.43   0.2  2 
 10       Elliott, Christoph  SO St. Catharin             11.44  +0.0  3 
 11       Miller, Clayton     FR Union (Ky.)              11.49   0.2  2 
 12       Effoe, Aaron        FR Berea                    11.52   0.2  2 
 13       Robles, Alexie      FR Bellarmine               11.67  +0.0  3 
 14       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin             11.71   0.8  4 
 15       Howard, Adam        SR Eastern Kent             11.85  +0.0  3 
 16       Charmant, Herby     SR Centre                   11.86   0.8  4 
 17       Dwyer, Dylan        SR Centre                   11.94   0.8  4 
 18       Shick, Brock        FR Ohio Christi             12.02   0.2  5 
 19       Pearson, Jason      FR Berea                    12.07   0.2  5 
 20       Goebel, Cameron     FR Spalding                 12.46   0.8  4 
 21       Cooper, Cody        SO St. Catharin             12.48   0.2  5 
 22       Boykin, Brennan     FR St. Catharin             12.73   0.2  5 
 --       Montiel, Methser    NA Unattached              X11.51  +0.0  3 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 2:14.78  4/17/2015   Flannery Musk, Bellarmine                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   638 Yost, Haley         SO Eastern Kent           2:12.65&  1  10   
  2   637 Zeitz, Madison      JR Eastern Kent           2:15.79   1   8   
  3   728 Goodwin, Tori       SR Bellarmine             2:17.40   1   6   
  4   709 Callow, Layne       SR Berea                  2:18.81   1   5   
  5   619 Riggs, Kayla        JR Spalding               2:19.70   1   4   
  6   732 Crone, Erin         SO Bellarmine             2:20.33   1   3   
  7   665 Gale-Butto, Serena  JR Centre                 2:22.99   1   2   
  8   626 Johnston, Jenna     SO Spalding               2:25.48   1   1   
  9   658 Rodenfels, Annie    FR Centre                 2:28.7h   2 
 10   702 Hughes, Jenna       FR Berea                  2:29.04   1 
 11   696 Sabino, Gabriella   JR Berea                  2:32.14   1 
 12   703 Hale, Megan         JR Berea                  2:32.6h   2 
 13   682 Calvert, Maggie     SR Campbellsvil           2:32.9h   2 
 14   595 Durbin, Kristina    FR Union (Ky.)            2:37.6h   2 
 15   674 Vest, Mallory       SR Campbellsvil           2:38.2h   2 
 16   663 Grubb, Celeste      JR Centre                 2:38.7h   2 
 17   615 Weaver, Kara        SO Spalding               2:39.3h   2 
 18   683 Bradley, Julianna   FR Campbellsvil           2:39.9h   2 
 19   606 Kerber, Cora        JR Transylvania           2:41.04   1 
 20   741 Garmany, Erin       SO Asbury                 2:42.79   3 
 21   672 Anderson, Emma      SO Centre                 2:44.3h   2 
 22   668 Campbell, Carbery   FR Centre                 2:44.6h   2 
 23   689 Jackson, Makenzie   FR Brescia                2:46.3h   2 
 24   611 Mills, Patricia     FR St. Catharin           2:48.72   3 
 25   673 Wicke, Abby         SO Campbellsvil           2:51.06   3 
 26   609 Shofner, Kinsy      FR St. Catharin           2:52.33   3 
 27   699 Kramer, Meghan      SO Berea                  2:53.30   3 
 28   737 Sheeran, Kayla      JR Asbury                 2:58.31   3 
 29   705 Galic, Monica       FR Berea                  2:58.57   3 
 30   588 McFarlin, Chanel    SO Ohio Christi           3:02.76   3 
 31   593 Henderson, Daisha   SO Union (Ky.)            3:02.99   3 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 1:55.31  4/17/2015   Jake Simpkins, Wilmington (               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   700 Kemei, Emmanuell    SO Berea                  1:52.14&  1  10   
  2   724 Parks, Cody         JR Bellarmine             1:58.15   1   8   
  3   681 Crawford, Bret      FR Campbellsvil           1:58.53   1   6   
  4   652 Davis, Donnell      SO Eastern Kent           1:59.01   1   5   
  5   697 Monti, Casey        JR Berea                  2:00.54   1   4   
  6   680 Ford, Dylan         SR Campbellsvil           2:00.55   1   3   
  7   627 Hulse, Brandonn     FR Spalding               2:01.40   1   2   
  8   721 Rodenberg, Cole     FR Bellarmine             2:02.01   1   1   
  9   706 Flege, Corbin       FR Berea                  2:02.10   2 
 10   685 Ballard, Will       FR Campbellsvil           2:02.49   2 
 11   677 Sandidge, Adam      SO Campbellsvil           2:02.72   2 
 12   707 Flege, Caleb        FR Berea                  2:02.81   2 
 13   657 Stickney, Alex      JR Centre                 2:03.11   1 
 14   604 Reister, Evan       JR Transylvania           2:03.64   2 
 15   671 Apel, Christian     SO Centre                 2:04.51   2 
 16   726 McGinn, Tomas       SR Bellarmine             2:05.15   2 
 17   629 Gilmore, Nick       SR Spalding               2:05.35   2 
 18   630 Gallagher, Justin   SO Spalding               2:07.01   2 
 19   727 Lang, Evan          FR Bellarmine             2:07.25   1 
 20   688 McCauley, Chase     SO Brescia                2:07.90   3 
 21   628 Heslin, Cory        JR Spalding               2:09.12   1 
 22   740 Lambert, Mason      JR Asbury                 2:09.26   3 
 23   679 Harris, Corbin      FR Campbellsvil           2:09.78   2 
 24   587 Newton, Dylan       FR Ohio Christi           2:10.23   3 
 25   675 Truitt, Keyshon     FR Campbellsvil           2:11.27   3 
 26   633 Coffey, Forrest     JR Spalding               2:11.32   3 
 27   612 Middleton, Austin   SR St. Catharin           2:18.70   3 
 28   693 Yearout, Brandon    FR Berea                  2:25.73   3 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 1:03.10  4/17/2015   Amanda Schnabel, Bellarmine               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Schnabel, Amanda    SO Bellarmine             1:02.60&  1  10   
  2       Kiely, Megan        JR Eastern Kent           1:05.11   1   8   
  3       Hunter, Dominique   JR Bellarmine             1:05.35   1   6   
  4       Kee, Olivia         FR Transylvania           1:09.09   1   5   
  5       Whatley, Olivia     FR Union (Ky.)            1:11.50   1   4   
  6       Kaiser, Madison     FR Campbellsvil           1:14.65   2   3   
  7       Pierce, Annah       SO Berea                  1:14.98   1   2   
  8       Paolini, Mikayla    SR Centre                 1:15.93   2   1   
  9       Shainfeld, Elise    FR Campbellsvil           1:17.56   2 
 10       Eaton, Amber        SO Union (Ky.)            1:18.99   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 55.42  4/17/2015   DJ Hickman, Rio Grande                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Lee, Isaac          SO Eastern Kent             53.82&  1  10   
  2       Howard, Toby        JR Eastern Kent             56.21   1   8   
  3       Harris, Ethan       SO Berea                    56.42   1   6   
  4       Bell, Dave          FR Berea                    56.61   2   5   
  5       Iaciofano, Ben      JR Eastern Kent             57.09   1   4   
  6       Kent, Raveen        FR Union (Ky.)              58.46   2   3   
  7       Leadford, Chris     SO Pikeville              1:00.77   1   2   
  8       Russell, Brayden    FR Campbellsvil           1:00.77   2   1   
  9       Yocum, Seth         JR Centre                 1:00.82   3 
 10   660 Pataky, Victor      SR Centre                 1:00.99   2 
 11       McGaughey, Nichola  FR Campbellsvil           1:01.64   2 
 12       Wiley, Paxton       FR Campbellsvil           1:01.93   2 
 13   684 Boulware, Johannes  JR Campbellsvil           1:01.98   3 
 14       Crall, Daniel       SO Centre                 1:04.49   3 
 15       Proffitt, Seth      FR Asbury                 1:04.59   3 
 16       Williams, Shaquill  FR Union (Ky.)            1:08.04   3 
 --       Tuttle, Max         SR Unattached              X53.40   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 25.01  4/17/2015   Cidnei Johnson, Bellarmine                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Roby, Meghan        SO Bellarmine               24.82& +0.0  1  10   
  2       Lane, Jayla         FR Union (Ky.)              25.70  +0.0  1   8   
  3       Fender, Jordin      JR Transylvania             26.23  +0.0  1   6   
  4       Cain, Chandler      SO Bellarmine               26.44  +0.0  1   5   
  5       Waller, Shaelyn     FR St. Catharin             26.51  +0.0  2   4   
  6       Lyon, Anastasia     JR Centre                   26.74  +0.0  2   3   
  7       Woodard-Johnson, J  FR Campbellsvil             26.79  +0.0  2   2   
  8       Dobson, Jarnae      FR Union (Ky.)              27.47   0.5  3   1   
  9       Auxier, Shelby      SR Transylvania             27.63  +0.0  2 
 10       McFadden, Cassandr  SO Berea                    27.64   0.5  3 
 11       Dixon, Rebecca      FR Berea                    27.65   0.5  3 
 12       Bailey, Erin        FR Ohio Christi             27.82   0.5  3 
 13       Layman, Faith       JR Ohio Christi             28.28   0.5  3 
 14       Chase, Ashley       FR Spalding                 28.40   0.6  4 
 15       Sebastian, Michael  FR St. Catharin             28.54   1.1  5 
 16       Callow, Grace       SO Berea                    29.10   0.6  4 
 17       Knott, Taryne       FR St. Catharin             29.43   1.1  5 
 18       Wilson, Jasmine     FR Campbellsvil             29.67   1.1  5 
 19       Phelps, Jenna       FR Transylvania             29.78   1.1  5 
 20       Todd, Renesha       FR Berea                    29.96   1.4  6 
 21       Appel, Natalie      SO Centre                   30.05   0.6  4 
 22       Herron, Bethany     SO Transylvania             30.19   1.4  6 
 23       Jones, J'Anna       FR Spalding                 30.24   0.6  4 
 24       Loveless, Anna      SR Berea                    30.29   1.1  5 
 25       King, Tori          JR Brescia                  30.55   1.4  6 
 26       Miller, Morgan      FR Centre                   31.69   1.4  6 
 27       Welch, Libby        SO St. Catharin             33.18   1.4  6 
 28       Golden, Destiny     FR St. Catharin             33.21   1.4  6 
 --       Gorham, Mary Beth   JR Bellarmine                 DNF   0.5  3 
 --       Callow, Ami            Unattached              X27.70  +0.0  2 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 22.03  4/18/2014   Demytreus Gipson, Campbellsvil              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Battle, Brandon     FR Campbellsvil             21.73&  1.2  1  10   
  2       Green, Cole         JR Transylvania             21.93&  1.2  1   8   
  3       Kaiser, Daniel      FR Spalding                 22.41   1.2  1   6   
  4       Chandler, Brian     JR Ohio Christi             22.56   1.2  2   5   
  5       Wiley, Paxton       FR Campbellsvil             22.59   0.7  3   4   
  6       Thomas-Randle, Der  SO Eastern Kent             22.69   1.2  2   3   
  7       Jackson, Jaron      FR Campbellsvil             22.72   1.2  1   2   
  8       Saintilnord, Wesle  FR Berea                    22.89   0.7  3   1   
  9       Canada, CJ          FR Bellarmine               23.09   1.2  2 
 10       Morrow, Tristen     SO Centre                   23.13   0.7  3 
 11       Gilcrease, Aaron    FR Bellarmine               23.27   1.2  2 
 12       Domenech, Issac     FR Berea                    23.35   0.7  3 
 13       Elliott, Christoph  SO St. Catharin             23.44   1.5  7 
 14       Mbwambo, Wynnjones  JR Berea                    23.46   1.9  8 
 15       Yancey-Hardwick, S  SO Eastern Kent             23.52   1.2  2 
 16       Johnston, Nicolas   FR Transylvania             23.55   0.7  3 
 17       Erpenbeck, Jake     FR Transylvania             23.63   1.2  1 
 18       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin             23.79   0.4  4  23.785
 19       Ross, Kevin         SR Eastern Kent             23.79   1.0  5  23.789
 20       Effoe, Aaron        FR Berea                    23.81   0.4  4 
 21       Boateng, Anthony    FR Berea                    23.82   1.9  8  23.819
 21       Mew, Scott          SO Union (Ky.)              23.82   1.0  5  23.819
 23       Harris, Ethan       SO Berea                    23.99   1.2  2 
 24       Shick, Brock        FR Ohio Christi             24.52   1.0  5 
 25       Dwyer, Dylan        SR Centre                   24.56   1.5  7 
 26       Pearson, Jason      FR Berea                    24.96   1.9  8 
 27       Thurman, Christian  SO Campbellsvil             25.74   1.5  7 
 28       Cherif, Boubacar    JR Berea                    25.79   1.5  7 
 29       Pennington, Lucas   SR Campbellsvil             26.09   1.5  7 
 30       Atkins, Ryland      JR Centre                   26.68   1.5  7 
 --       Montiel, Methser    NA Unattached              X23.39   0.4  4 
 --       Powell, Tyler          Unattached              X23.71   0.4  4 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Twilight: & 17:09.74  4/17/2015   Charlotte Imer, Eastern Kent             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   653 Cheriuyot, Galdys   FR Eastern Kent          18:28.09   10   
  2   704 Gonterman, Erin     FR Berea                 18:50.48    8   
  3   742 Falkenberg, Katy    JR Asbury                18:59.05    6   
  4   621 Payne, Kayla        SO Spalding              19:44.73    5   
  5   608 Facktor, Rebecca    FR Transylvania          20:00.58    4   
  6   661 Moore, Marisa       SO Centre                20:50.83    3   
  7   676 Thomas, Brandi      JR Campbellsvil          21:57.58    2   
  8   667 Delgado, Guadalupe  SR Centre                23:03.52    1   
  9   594 Epperson, Miranda   JR Union (Ky.)           23:47.47  
 10   698 Kyker, Sydney       JR Berea                 24:01.08  
 --   602 DeNigris, Dove      FR Unattached           X18:47.42  
 --   597 Mullins, Miranda       Unattached           X19:37.76  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 14:55.42  4/19/2013   Austin Houchens, Berea                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   642 Stewart, Zach       FR Eastern Kent          14:50.60&  1  10   
  2   712 Wilkey, Nathan      FR Bellarmine            14:57.89   1   8   
  3   648 Greenhalgh, Connor  FR Eastern Kent          15:01.36   1   6   
  4   708 Dodson, Isaiah      FR Berea                 15:06.08   1   5   
  5   640 Turner, Ben         SR Eastern Kent          15:20.07   1   4   
  6   651 Earl, Harry         JR Eastern Kent          15:27.76   1   3   
  7   701 Johnson, Jeremy     SR Berea                 15:48.45   1   2   
  8   694 Watkins, Dylan      SO Berea                 15:48.55   1   1   
  9   624 Mark, Nathan        SR Spalding              15:50.47   1 
 10   654 Baker, Brady        FR Eastern Kent          15:51.51   1 
 11   687 Robinson, Kyle      FR Brescia               16:39.05   2 
 12   739 Mootispaw, Caleb    JR Asbury                16:41.23   2 
 13   669 Bortolus, Glen      SR Centre                16:43.07   2 
 14   634 Bettag, Parker      SO Spalding              16:49.31   1 
 15   718 Savoree, Nathan     SO Bellarmine            16:52.34   2 
 16   678 Harris, Wade        SR Campbellsvil          16:57.45   2 
 17   686 Allen, Ross         SO Campbellsvil          17:12.40   2 
 18   710 Arnold, Jerrod      SR Berea                 17:18.21   2 
 19   656 Wayne, Trevor       FR Centre                17:37.18   2 
 20   723 Ray, Joseph         FR Bellarmine            17:44.27   2 
 21   719 Roux, Josh          JR Bellarmine            17:47.97   2 
 22   625 Lindemann, Tommy    SO Spalding              18:01.54   2 
 23   590 Ramos, Cruz         FR Union (Ky.)           18:08.74   2 
 24   738 Peterson, Joshua    FR Asbury                19:04.12   2 
 --   617 Sowder, Bradley        Spalding                   DNF   2 
 --   646 Maritim, Ambrose    JR Eastern Kent               DNF   1 
 --   645 Ndungu, Luka        JR Eastern Kent               DNF   1 
 --   598 Kieffer, John          Unattached           X14:55.71   1 
 --   599 James, Michael      SR Unattached           X16:39.57   1 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 3:47.82  4/17/2015   Bellarmine, Bellarmine                    
                         R Rawson, M Roby, A Schnabel, M Jones             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eastern Kentucky                                    4:03.48   1  10   
     1) Galertova, Alena SR             2) Goderwise, Nicole FR           
     3) Kiely, Megan JR                 4) 638 Yost, Haley SO             
  2 Berea                                               4:13.26   1   8   
     1) Callow, Grace SO                2) 709 Callow, Layne SR           
     3) Sims, Amber JR                  4) Dixon, Rebecca FR              
  3 Centre                                              4:22.67   1   6   
     1) 665 Gale-Butto, Serena JR       2) Lyon, Anastasia JR             
     3) Myers, Lydia SO                 4) Paolini, Mikayla SR            
  4 Spalding                                            4:25.56   1   5   
     1) 619 Riggs, Kayla JR             2) Chase, Ashley FR               
     3) 626 Johnston, Jenna SO          4) 632 Darnell, Cyrena FR         
  5 Berea  'B'                                         x4:27.69   2 
     1) 696 Sabino, Gabriella JR        2) 703 Hale, Megan JR             
     3) Pierce, Annah SO                4) 702 Hughes, Jenna FR           
  6 Union (Ky.)                                         4:32.31   1   4   
     1) Dobson, Jarnae FR               2) 595 Durbin, Kristina FR        
     3) 592 Layne, Haley FR             4) 591 McCrary, Auburn FR         
  7 Campbellsville                                      4:40.32   2   3   
     1) Kaiser, Madison FR              2) Martin, Gracie FR              
     3) Shainfeld, Elise FR             4) 673 Wicke, Abby SO             
  8 Pikeville                                           5:25.31   2   2   
     1) Hunley, Chandra FR              2) Elliott, Sabrina SO            
     3) Lemaster, Shelby FR             4) McPeek, Miranda FR             
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 3:22.12  4/18/2014   Kentucky State, Kentucky Sta              
                         C Smith, J Glenn, K Broussard, A Crews            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eastern Kentucky                                    3:22.26   1  10   
     1) Iaciofano, Ben JR               2) Yancey-Hardwick, Shawn SO      
     3) Thomas-Randle, Derayvon SO      4) Lee, Isaac SO                  
  2 Berea                                               3:24.15   1   8   
     1) Bell, Dave FR                   2) 700 Kemei, Emmanuell SO        
     3) Domenech, Issac FR              4) Saintilnord, Wesley FR         
  3 Eastern Kentucky  'B'                              x3:27.10   1 
     1) Winiger, Greyson FR             2) Koringo, Thomas JR             
     3) Asis, Timothy FR                4) Howard, Toby JR                
  4 Centre                                              3:27.74   1   6   
     1) Graham, Daniel SR               2) Morrow, Tristen SO             
     3) 660 Pataky, Victor SR           4) 657 Stickney, Alex JR          
  5 Campbellsville                                      3:29.50   1   5   
     1) Battle, Brandon FR              2) 684 Boulware, Johannesburg JR  
     3) 675 Truitt, Keyshon FR          4) Jackson, Jaron FR              
  6 Campbellsville  'B'                                x3:38.77   2 
     1) 680 Ford, Dylan SR              2) 681 Crawford, Bret FR          
     3) 685 Ballard, Will FR            4) 679 Harris, Corbin FR          
  7 Spalding                                            3:40.27   2   4   
     1) Kaiser, Daniel FR               2) Fields, Austin SO              
     3) Walls, Deion FR                 4) Goebel, Cameron FR             
  8 Spalding  'B'                                      x3:47.63   2 
     1) 628 Heslin, Cory JR             2) 627 Hulse, Brandonn FR         
     3) 620 Price, Brandon JR           4) 623 Matthews, Allen SR         
  9 Berea  'B'                                         x3:48.62   1 
     1) Mbwambo, Wynnjones JR           2) 707 Flege, Caleb FR            
     3) 706 Flege, Corbin FR            4) 697 Monti, Casey JR            
 10 Pikeville                                           3:57.89   2   3   
     1) Leadford, Chris SO              2) 636 Loader, Brad SR            
     3) Plourde, Jesse SO               4) 635 Sloas, Jonathon FR         
 
Event 30  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 51.62m  4/17/2015   Erika Perry, Wayne St.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Devore, Allison     SR Ohio Christi            41.43m     135-11  10   
  2       Sanders, Taylor     JR Transylvania            37.33m     122-06   8   
  3       Diamon, Molly       SO Union (Ky.)             37.24m     122-02   6   
  4       Thompson, Deja      SO Campbellsvil            36.47m     119-08   5   
  5       Burd, Lindsey       SR Campbellsvil            35.57m     116-08   4   
  6       Scott, Tiaira       SO Campbellsvil            35.05m     115-00   3   
  7       Barry, Dana         FR Centre                  34.14m     112-00   2   
  8       Pell, Sidney        JR Ohio Christi            33.37m     109-06   1   
  9       Kendrick, Brianne   FR Union (Ky.)             31.71m     104-00 
 10       Williams, Halima    FR Campbellsvil            31.48m     103-03 
 11       Hayhurst, Sarah     SO Centre                  28.96m      95-00 
 12       Kaiser, Madison     FR Campbellsvil            26.78m      87-10 
 13       Suiters, Katie      SO Spalding                26.73m      87-08 
 14   589 Laug, Hannah        FR Ohio Christi            26.65m      87-05 
 --       Leachman, Aja       SO Centre                    FOUL            
 
Event 31  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 50.69m  4/17/2015   Danny Keller, Northern Ken                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Nichols, Stuart     SO Campbellsvil            44.64m     146-05  10   
  2       Pruett, Dillon      JR Bellarmine              43.19m     141-08   8   
  3       Dotson, J.D.        SO Centre                  42.78m     140-04   6   
  4       Johnson, Aaron      SR Campbellsvil            42.52m     139-06   5   
  5       Hostetler, Jared    FR Ohio Christi            42.27m     138-08   4   
  6       Mitchell, Cameron      Spalding                41.75m     137-00   3   
  7       Embry, Clayton      JR Campbellsvil            40.22m     131-11   2   
  8       Wright, Nic         FR Union (Ky.)             39.80m     130-07   1   
  9       Gray, Stephen       SO Union (Ky.)             37.37m     122-07 
 10       Springfield, Reggi  SO Union (Ky.)             36.27m     119-00 
 11       Hunt, Michael       FR Campbellsvil            34.91m     114-06 
 12       Whitman, Bryce      FR Centre                  34.86m     114-04 
 13       Gann, Hunter        FR Centre                  34.59m     113-06 
 14       Williams, Ian       SO Centre                  32.86m     107-10 
 15       King, Josh          JR Centre                  32.42m     106-04 
 16       Stockton, Conner    FR Campbellsvil            31.76m     104-02 
 17       Martin, Andrew      JR St. Catharin            26.14m      85-09 
 18       Hadfield, Noah      FR Spalding                25.72m      84-04 
 19       Trauth, Danny       SR Union (Ky.)             24.52m      80-05 
 20       Johnson, Garett     FR Ohio Christi            21.56m      70-09 
 --       Cassidy, Jeff       SO Spalding                  FOUL            
 --       Hockersmith, John      Unattached             X45.87m     150-06 
 --       Collison, Josh       2 20 Nuggets             X25.84m      84-09 
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 41.26m  4/17/2015   Elizabeth Herriman, Wayne St.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Sims, Amber         JR Berea                   34.02m     111-07  10   
  2       Santos, Kayla       SO Berea                   30.42m      99-10   8   
  3       Kaiser, Madison     FR Campbellsvil            30.23m      99-02   6   
  4       Suiters, Katie      SO Spalding                28.05m      92-00   5   
  5       Burd, Lindsey       SR Campbellsvil            27.55m      90-05   4   
  6   674 Vest, Mallory       SR Campbellsvil            27.22m      89-04   3   
  7       Martin, Gracie      FR Campbellsvil            26.84m      88-01   2   
  8       Cundiff, Mary       SR Centre                  25.92m      85-00   1   
  9       Prokopchak, Alex    JR Union (Ky.)             24.61m      80-09 
 10       Harrison, Hannah    JR Centre                  23.41m      76-10 
 11       Rhymer-Stuart, Yas  FR Bellarmine              22.78m      74-09 
 12       Myers, Lydia        SO Centre                  18.87m      61-11 
 --       Gee, Brooke         JR St. Catharin              FOUL            
 --       Owens, Meghan          Unattached             X45.57m     149-06 
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 56.93m  4/17/2015   David Orr, Berea                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Duggan, Ivy         SR Centre                  51.52m     169-00  10   
  2       Lange, Aaron        FR Berea                   48.99m     160-09   8   
  3       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin            45.04m     147-09   6   
  4       Dotson, J.D.        SO Centre                  44.80m     147-00   5   
  5       Cooper, Cody        SO St. Catharin            43.74m     143-06   4   
  6   679 Harris, Corbin      FR Campbellsvil            42.84m     140-07   3   
  7       Russell, Brayden    FR Campbellsvil            41.44m     135-11   2   
  8       Dwyer, Dylan        SR Centre                  40.84m     134-00   1   
  9       Martin, Andrew      JR St. Catharin            39.58m     129-10 
 10       Hauschner, Robin    SO Berea                   38.63m     126-09 
 11       Hostetler, Jared    FR Ohio Christi            38.22m     125-05 
 12       Charmant, Herby     SR Centre                 J38.22m     125-05 
 13       Battle, Brandon     FR Campbellsvil            38.04m     124-10 
 14       Embry, Clayton      JR Campbellsvil            37.37m     122-07 
 15       Hoffman, Tyler      JR Bellarmine              37.01m     121-05 
 16       Detore, Nicholas    FR Berea                   34.27m     112-05 
 17       Boykin, Brennan     FR St. Catharin            33.43m     109-08 
 18       Patterson, I-Rell   SR Campbellsvil            32.86m     107-10 
 19       Shick, Brock        FR Ohio Christi            32.55m     106-09 
 20       Gann, Hunter        FR Centre                  31.69m     104-00 
 --       Shalaway, Ethan     JR Unattached             X67.27m     220-08 
 --       Collison, Josh       2 20 Nuggets             X27.48m      90-02 
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 13.74m  4/17/2015   Courtney McIntyre, Bellarmine              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Burd, Lindsey       SR Campbellsvil            13.36m   43-10.00  10   
  2       Galertova, Alena    SR Eastern Kent            12.11m   39-08.75   8   
  3       Pell, Sidney        JR Ohio Christi            11.85m   38-10.50   6   
  4       Suiters, Katie      SO Spalding                11.49m   37-08.50   5   
  5       Sanders, Taylor     JR Transylvania            11.13m   36-06.25   4   
  6       Junkins, Jasmine    FR Ohio Christi            10.93m   35-10.50   3   
  7       Thompson, Deja      SO Campbellsvil            10.63m   34-10.50   2   
  8       Scott, Tiaira       SO Campbellsvil            10.51m   34-05.75   1   
  9       Kaiser, Madison     FR Campbellsvil            10.45m   34-03.50 
 10       Clements, Trentkel  FR Union (Ky.)             10.17m   33-04.50 
 11       Hayhurst, Sarah     SO Centre                   9.99m   32-09.50 
 12       Tigue, Abby         SR Union (Ky.)              9.89m   32-05.50 
 13       Barry, Dana         FR Centre                   9.73m   31-11.25 
 14       Leachman, Aja       SO Centre                   9.68m   31-09.25 
 15       Williams, Halima    FR Campbellsvil             9.56m   31-04.50 
 16       Devore, Allison     SR Ohio Christi             8.96m   29-04.75 
 17       Kendrick, Brianne   FR Union (Ky.)              8.12m   26-07.75 
 18   589 Laug, Hannah        FR Ohio Christi             7.38m   24-02.50 
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 16.42m  4/17/2015   Kyle Jenkins, Spalding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hoffman, Tyler      JR Bellarmine              13.81m   45-03.75  10   
  2       Springfield, Reggi  SO Union (Ky.)             12.97m   42-06.75   8   
  3       Wright, Nic         FR Union (Ky.)             12.55m   41-02.25   6   
  4       King, Josh          JR Centre                  12.47m   40-11.00   5   
  5       Gray, Stephen       SO Union (Ky.)             12.40m   40-08.25   4   
  6       Hunt, Michael       FR Campbellsvil            12.12m   39-09.25   3   
  7       Clemens, Derek      SO St. Catharin            11.98m   39-03.75   2   
  8       Stockton, Conner    FR Campbellsvil            11.88m   38-11.75   1   
  9       Dotson, J.D.        SO Centre                  11.63m   38-02.00 
 10       Martin, Andrew      JR St. Catharin            11.61m   38-01.25 
 11       Whitman, Bryce      FR Centre                  11.59m   38-00.25 
 12       Hostetler, Jared    FR Ohio Christi            11.54m   37-10.50 
 13       Nichols, Stuart     SO Campbellsvil            11.50m   37-08.75 
 14       Mitchell, Cameron      Spalding                11.43m   37-06.00 
 15       Cassidy, Jeff       SO Spalding                11.42m   37-05.75 
 16       Johnson, Aaron      SR Campbellsvil            11.39m   37-04.50 
 17       Bell, Mario         SO St. Catharin            10.98m   36-00.25 
 18       Thomas, Carmearl    FR Ohio Christi            10.91m   35-09.50 
 19       Cooper, Cody        SO St. Catharin            10.79m   35-05.00 
 20       Gann, Hunter        FR Centre                  10.41m   34-02.00 
 21       Trauth, Danny       SR Union (Ky.)              9.05m   29-08.25 
 22       Hadfield, Noah      FR Spalding                 8.58m   28-01.75 
 23       Johnson, Garett     FR Ohio Christi             8.56m   28-01.00 
 24       Boykin, Brennan     FR St. Catharin             8.52m   27-11.50 
 25       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin             8.38m   27-06.00 
 --       Francis, Matt       SR Team Onion             X11.39m   37-04.50 
 --       Othman, Austin      FR Unattached              X9.70m   31-10.00 
 --       Collison, Josh       2 20 Nuggets              X8.99m   29-06.00 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 40.32m  4/18/2014   Taylor Mayes, Cumberlands                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Wolf, Leah          JR Bellarmine              41.55m&    136-04  10   
  2       Leachman, Aja       SO Centre                  34.56m     113-05   8   
  3       Burd, Lindsey       SR Campbellsvil            34.28m     112-06   6   
  4       Tigue, Abby         SR Union (Ky.)             32.87m     107-10   5   
  5       Suiters, Katie      SO Spalding                32.71m     107-04   4   
  6       Kaiser, Madison     FR Campbellsvil            32.70m     107-03   3   
  7       Sanders, Taylor     JR Transylvania            32.43m     106-05   2   
  8       Williams, Halima    FR Campbellsvil            30.72m     100-09   1   
  9       Devore, Allison     SR Ohio Christi            29.64m      97-03 
 10       Kendrick, Brianne   FR Union (Ky.)             28.59m      93-09 
 11       Thompson, Deja      SO Campbellsvil            27.89m      91-06 
 12       Gee, Brooke         JR St. Catharin            26.80m      87-11 
 13       Junkins, Jasmine    FR Ohio Christi            25.19m      82-08 
 14   589 Laug, Hannah        FR Ohio Christi            19.35m      63-06 
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 50.62m  4/17/2015   Kyle Jenkins, Spalding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hostetler, Jared    FR Ohio Christi            39.32m     129-00  10   
  2       Johnson, Aaron      SR Campbellsvil            39.16m     128-06   8   
  3       Whitman, Bryce      FR Centre                  38.97m     127-10   6   
  4       Dotson, J.D.        SO Centre                  38.19m     125-03   5   
  5       Cassidy, Jeff       SO Spalding                36.79m     120-08   4   
  6       Mitchell, Cameron      Spalding                36.32m     119-02   3   
  7       King, Josh          JR Centre                  35.65m     116-11   2   
  8       Gray, Stephen       SO Union (Ky.)             34.31m     112-07   1   
  9       Springfield, Reggi  SO Union (Ky.)             33.80m     110-11 
 10       Gann, Hunter        FR Centre                  32.99m     108-03 
 11       Stockton, Conner    FR Campbellsvil            31.02m     101-09 
 12       Martin, Andrew      JR St. Catharin            30.93m     101-06 
 13       Clemens, Derek      SO St. Catharin            30.72m     100-09 
 14       Lange, Aaron        FR Berea                   29.32m      96-02 
 15       Bell, Mario         SO St. Catharin            29.05m      95-04 
 16       Hunt, Michael       FR Campbellsvil            28.86m      94-08 
 17       Williams, Ian       SO Centre                  28.70m      94-02 
 18       Hadfield, Noah      FR Spalding                28.56m      93-08 
 19       Trauth, Danny       SR Union (Ky.)             27.87m      91-05 
 20       Thomas, Carmearl    FR Ohio Christi            25.89m      84-11 
 21       Johnson, Garett     FR Ohio Christi            25.24m      82-10 
 --       Francis, Matt       SR Team Onion             X33.22m     109-00 
 --       Othman, Austin      FR Unattached             X26.95m      88-05 
 --       Collison, Josh       2 20 Nuggets             X25.40m      83-04 
 
Event 40  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Twilight: & 5.69m  4/17/2015   Emily Grubb, Northern Ken                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Marcinek, Anna-Eli  SO Eastern Kent             5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00  10   
  2       Lyon, Anastasia     JR Centre                   5.16m  -0.6  16-11.25   8   
  3       Woodard-Johnson, J  FR Campbellsvil             4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00   6   
  4       Martin, Gracie      FR Campbellsvil             4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50   5   
  5       Bolin, Cammie Jo    SR Centre                  J4.84m  -0.7  15-10.50   4   
  6       Lewis, Paige        FR Ohio Christi             4.81m  -0.2  15-09.50   3   
  7       Crump, Autumn       SO Union (Ky.)              4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50   2   
  8       Wilson, Jasmine     FR Campbellsvil             4.65m  -0.3  15-03.25   1   
  9       Waller, Shaelyn     FR St. Catharin             4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75 
 10       Bailey, Erin        FR Ohio Christi             4.60m  -0.7  15-01.25 
 11       McPeek, Miranda     FR Pikeville                4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25 
 12       Pierce, Annah       SO Berea                   J4.40m   0.6  14-05.25 
 13       Eaton, Amber        SO Union (Ky.)              4.28m  -1.3  14-00.50 
 14       Myers, Lydia        SO Centre                   4.25m  -0.6  13-11.50 
 15       Prokopchak, Alex    JR Union (Ky.)              4.21m  +0.0  13-09.75 
 16       Burnett, Shanny     JR Bellarmine               4.19m  -0.2  13-09.00 
 17       Harrison, Hannah    JR Centre                   4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75 
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Twilight: & 6.56m  4/18/2014   John Jackson, Kentucky Sta                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Webb, Garland       FR Campbellsvil             6.75m& +0.0  22-01.75  10   
  2       Slaton, Andrew      FR Union (Ky.)              6.64m& +0.0  21-09.50   8   
  3       Howard, Adam        SR Eastern Kent             6.51m   0.6  21-04.25   6   
  4       Bell, Dave          FR Berea                    6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00   5   
  5       Robles, Alexie      FR Bellarmine               6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25   4   
  6       Wiley, Paxton       FR Campbellsvil             6.35m  -0.6  20-10.00   3   
  7       Elliott, Christoph  SO St. Catharin             6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50   2   
  8       Thurman, Christian  SO Campbellsvil             5.65m  -0.9  18-06.50   1   
  9       Monaghan, Ian       SO Ohio Christi             5.61m  -2.1  18-05.00 
 10       Harris, Ethan       SO Berea                    5.60m  -0.9  18-04.50 
 11       Adams, Josh         SO Union (Ky.)              5.48m  -0.4  17-11.75 
 12   691 Drury, Trey         JR Brescia                  5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
 13       Charmant, Herby     SR Centre                   5.29m  -1.2  17-04.25 
 14       Fields, Austin      SO Spalding                 5.26m  -1.6  17-03.25 
 15       Patton, Joshua      FR Pikeville                5.10m  -0.7  16-08.75 
 16       Pennington, Lucas   SR Campbellsvil             5.06m  -1.5  16-07.25 
 --       Vanorio, Caleb      FR Centre                    FOUL                 
 --       Claitt, Tequan      FR Eastern Kent              FOUL                 
 --       Zamudio, Korbin        Unattached              X6.28m  -0.7  20-07.25 
 --       Montiel, Methser    NA Unattached              X6.02m  -0.9  19-09.00 
 
Event 42  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Twilight: & 11.31m  4/17/2015   DeMondrea Starnes, Northern Ken            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Stewart, Maryssa    SR Eastern Kent            11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00  10   
  2       Botts, Darrian      SO Eastern Kent            10.91m  +0.0  35-09.50   8   
  3       Crump, Autumn       SO Union (Ky.)             10.46m  +0.0  34-04.00   6   
  4       Woodard-Johnson, J  FR Campbellsvil           J10.46m  +0.0  34-04.00   5   
  5       Brown, Simone       JR Berea                   10.29m  +0.0  33-09.25   4   
  6       Lyon, Anastasia     JR Centre                   9.75m  +0.0  32-00.00   3   
  7       Martin, Gracie      FR Campbellsvil             9.70m  +0.0  31-10.00   2   
  8       Knott, Taryne       FR St. Catharin             9.52m  -0.3  31-03.00   1   
  9       Wilson, Jasmine     FR Campbellsvil             9.20m  +0.0  30-02.25 
 10       Wade, Tamia         FR Union (Ky.)              9.09m  +0.0  29-10.00 
 11       Harrison, Hannah    JR Centre                   9.07m  +0.0  29-09.25 
 12       Prokopchak, Alex    JR Union (Ky.)              8.87m  +0.0  29-01.25 
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Twilight: & 12.93m  4/18/2014   Timmy Perdue, Campbellsvil                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Gordon, NeShaun     JR St. Catharin            13.76m& -1.6  45-01.75  10   
  2       Yett, Tyson         SO Union (Ky.)             13.64m& +0.0  44-09.00   8   
  3       Robles, Alexie      FR Bellarmine              13.39m&  NWI  43-11.25   6   
  4       Webb, Garland       FR Campbellsvil            12.97m& -0.2  42-06.75   5   
  5       Bell, Dave          FR Berea                   12.63m  +0.0  41-05.25   4   
  6       Russell, Brayden    FR Campbellsvil           J12.63m  +0.0  41-05.25   3   
  7       Thurman, Christian  SO Campbellsvil            12.52m  -0.1  41-01.00   2   
  8       Wiley, Paxton       FR Campbellsvil            12.48m  -0.4  40-11.50   1   
  9       Fields, Austin      SO Spalding                12.05m  -0.4  39-06.50 
 10       Adams, Josh         SO Union (Ky.)             11.75m  +0.0  38-06.75 
 11       Patterson, I-Rell   SR Campbellsvil            11.17m  -0.4  36-07.75 
 12       Pennington, Lucas   SR Campbellsvil            11.05m  -0.1  36-03.00 
 13       Vanorio, Caleb      FR Centre                  11.02m  -0.3  36-02.00 
 14       Monaghan, Ian       SO Ohio Christi            10.94m  +0.0  35-10.75 
 
Event 44  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 1.65m  4/17/2015   Jessica Kluz, Wayne St.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Woolum, Ashley      SR Eastern Kent             1.67m&   5-05.75  10   
  2       Rhymer-Stuart, Yas  FR Bellarmine              J1.67m&   5-05.75   8   
  3       Winkler, Emily      SO Centre                   1.57m    5-01.75   6   
  4       Roberts, Rachel     FR Eastern Kent             1.52m    4-11.75   5   
  5       Wade, Tamia         FR Union (Ky.)             J1.52m    4-11.75   4   
  6       Brown, Simone       JR Berea                   J1.52m    4-11.75   3   
  7       Yockey, Caitlin     JR Centre                   1.47m    4-09.75   2   
  8       Waller, Shaelyn     FR St. Catharin             1.37m    4-06.00   1   
 --       Evans, Elizabeth       Unattached              X1.77m    5-09.75 
 
Event 45  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 1.93m  4/18/2014   Antone Truss, Wilmington (                  
    Twilight: & 1.93m  4/17/2015   Tevin Webster, Berea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Claitt, Tequan      FR Eastern Kent             2.03m&   6-08.00  10   
  2       Robles, Alexie      FR Bellarmine               1.93m&   6-04.00   8   
  3       Yett, Tyson         SO Union (Ky.)             J1.93m&   6-04.00   6   
  4       Patterson, I-Rell   SR Campbellsvil            J1.93m&   6-04.00   5   
  5       Scott, Elijah       JR Centre                   1.83m    6-00.00   4   
  6       Russell, Brayden    FR Campbellsvil            J1.83m    6-00.00   3   
  7       Monaghan, Ian       SO Ohio Christi            J1.83m    6-00.00   2   
  8       Holly, Brendan      SO Centre                   1.78m    5-10.00   1   
  9       Bell, Dave          FR Berea                    1.73m    5-08.00 
 10       Cooper, Cody        SO St. Catharin            J1.73m    5-08.00 
 --       Boykin, Brennan     FR St. Catharin                NH            
 --       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin                NH            
 
Event 46  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 3.35m  4/17/2015   Abby Harris, Bellarmine                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Bice, Whitney       SR Grand Valley             3.65m&  11-11.75  10   
  2       Nauseda, Krista     SR Grand Valley            J3.65m&  11-11.75   8   
  3       Hayhurst, Sarah     SO Centre                   3.50m&  11-05.75   6   
  4       Harris, Abby        JR Bellarmine               3.35m&  10-11.75   5   
  5       Singleton, Taylor   FR Centre                   3.20m   10-06.00   4   
  6       Paolini, Mikayla    SR Centre                   2.90m    9-06.25   3   
  7       Lewis, Shelby       FR Transylvania             2.75m    9-00.25   2   
  8       Shainfeld, Elise    FR Campbellsvil             2.60m    8-06.25   1   
  9       Yockey, Caitlin     JR Centre                  J2.60m    8-06.25 
 10       Elswick, Reanna     FR Union (Ky.)              2.45m    8-00.50 
 11       Holderman, Megan    SR Centre                   2.30m    7-06.50 
 12       Cundiff, Mary       SR Centre                   2.15m    7-00.50 
 13       O'Quinn, Jessica    SO Berea                    2.00m    6-06.75 
 --       Schoen, Skylar      JR Grand Valley                NH            
 --       Knott, Taryne       FR St. Catharin                NH            
 --       Tetidrick, Casey    FR Berea                       NH            
 --       Roberts, Jaime      SR Grand Valley                NH            
 --       Angevine, Amy       JR Berea                       NH            
 
Event 47  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 4.55m  4/17/2015   Brian Ullrich, Bellarmine                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Ullrich, Brian      SR Bellarmine               4.80m&  15-09.00  10   
  2       Camp, Ryan          FR Grand Valley             4.35m   14-03.25   8   
  3       Duggan, Ivy         SR Centre                  J4.35m   14-03.25   6   
  4       Hunt, Ryan          FR Grand Valley            J4.35m   14-03.25   5   
  5       Toney, Isaac        SR Centre                  J4.35m   14-03.25   3.50
  5       Fortenberry, Evan   FR Grand Valley            J4.35m   14-03.25   3.50
  7       Orr, Stephen        JR Centre                   3.90m   12-09.50   2   
  8       Yocum, Seth         JR Centre                   3.60m   11-09.75   1   
  9       Marshall, Bryce     SO Centre                  J3.60m   11-09.75 
 10       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin             3.45m   11-03.75 
 --       Boykin, Brennan     FR St. Catharin                NH            
 --       Martin, Michael     FR Grand Valley                NH            
 --       Cooper, Cody        SO St. Catharin                NH            
 --       Burnham, Jacob      SO Grand Valley                NH            
 --       Wilde, Jeremy       JR Berea                       NH            
 --       Mansfield, Tyler    FR Grand Valley                NH            
 --       Garrity, Peter         Unattached              X5.20m   17-00.75 
 --       Hixson, Kristen        Unattached              X4.35m   14-03.25 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Kentucky           137        2) Bellarmine                111   
    3) Campbellsville             103        4) Centre                     82   
    5) Berea                       68        6) Transylvania               55   
    6) Union (Ky.)                 55        8) Spalding                   32   
    9) Ohio Christian              24       10) Grand Valley St.           18   
   11) St. Catharine               12       12) Asbury                     11   
   13) Pikeville                    3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbellsville             153        2) Eastern Kentucky          104   
    3) Bellarmine                  88        4) Union (Ky.)                83   
    5) Berea                       78        6) Centre                     68.50
    7) Spalding                    39        8) Ohio Christian             37   
    9) St. Catharine               24       10) Grand Valley St.           16.50
   11) Transylvania                13       12) Pikeville                  10   
   13) Asbury                       6       14) Brescia                     5